Searching on:
    1. School = Sebastian Middle School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 62 Guanahani Trail, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $373.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4212
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: FC316064
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32080
    4. Subdivision: Antigua Ph Two
    5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: St. Augustine High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Embrace the boating lifestyle and enjoy premier waterfront living in the highly sought after community of Antiqua. This gorgeous dock home sits on a large lot with unobstructed views of the St. August
    Details for 221 Woody Creek Drive, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 32082
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4334
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6405801
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: PONTE VEDRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32082
    4. Subdivision: Woodlandsponte Vedra Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: Beachside High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully updated and move in ready, this model like home offers exceptional flow, thoughtful design, and one of the most functional layouts youll find in Ponte Vedra Beach. Bright, open living space
    Details for 302 12th Street, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1624
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: OM722297
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Pacetti Sub North Bch
    5. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    6. High School: St. Augustine High School
    7. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the exclusive Pacetti North Beach! This fully furnished, turnkey luxury home is designed to impress from every angle, step inside and experience effortless ele
    Details for 3570 Coastal Highway, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Land
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $849,900
    3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    4. Days On Market: 65
    5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8483851
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    5. High School: St. Augustine High School
    6. Provided by: BLACK PHOENIX REAL ESTATE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Design and Build Your Dream Home on this exceptional oceanfront homesite located on beautiful St. Augustine Beach. Offering 100 feet of direct frontage, this prime parcel provides the perfect canvas t
    Details for 3560 Coastal Highway, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Land
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $849,900
    3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    4. Days On Market: 65
    5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8483648
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    5. High School: St. Augustine High School
    6. Provided by: BLACK PHOENIX REAL ESTATE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 119 Menendez Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1830
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: FC317277
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32080
    4. Subdivision: Davis Shores
    5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: St. Augustine High School
    8. Provided by: ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey, fully furnished island retreat in the heart of Davis Shores on Anastasia Islandjust under two miles to both Historic Downtown St. Augustine and the beach. Whether you're looking for a second
    Details for 204 Sea Turtle Way, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Land
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $475,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    4. Days On Market: 338
    5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM703193
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Porpoise Point
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
    6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: St. Augustine High School
    8. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous cleared lot!!! Located in one of the most sought after communities, this lot is ready for someone to build their dream home! Sea Turtle Way gives a feeling of seclusion and privacy as it only
    Details for 98 Bruen Street, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $370,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1212
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1924
    MLS#: FC317550
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Ravenswood
    5. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    6. High School: St. Augustine High School
    7. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    History transformed! This stunning home has undergone a complete remodel in 2026. Stripped to the frame and everything replaced. Architecturally designed this beauty is just minutes from historic down
    Details for 466 Wooded Crossing Circle, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
    Townhome
    1. Price: $334,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2310
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: FC315596
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32084
    4. Subdivision: Villasheritage Park
    5. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    6. High School: St. Augustine High School
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A RARE FIND! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offering 1,988 square feet of well designed living space in the desirable Heritage Park community. A rare first floor bedroom and full
    Details for 1255 Ponce Island Drive 777, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32095
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $155,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 166
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 604
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: FC314365
    1. County: SAINT JOHNS
    2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
    3. Zipcode: 32095
    4. Subdivision: Tennis Vlgponce
    5. Building: Tennis Vlgponce
    6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: St. Augustine High School
    8. Provided by: ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Affordable St. Augustine Condo! Welcome to Tennis Village at Ponce, one of St. Augustines most nostalgic condo communities, ideally located near the Intracoastal Waterway and just minutes to historic
    XML Sitemap