Searching on:
    1. School = Woodlawn
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 770 21st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $532.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $248,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 21
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 23
    9. Bldg sqft: 4672
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8497527
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite Custom Pool Home with Guest Apartment in Crescent Lake Nestled along the picturesque brick streets of the highly sought after Crescent Lake neighborhood, this stunning 2024 custom built res
    Details for 1720 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Land
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    4. Days On Market: 747
    5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8239623
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Fullers Sub
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This listing encompasses two adjacent DC 2 zoned lots, 1720 and 1726 2nd Ave N, with the listing price representing both lots' combined value.**. Presenting a remarkable development opportunity in t
    Listing Details for 1020 5th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $407.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4542
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1915
    MLS#: TB8506921
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Hoxies A E Sub
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing 1020 5th St N, a new construction home by Canopy Builders set on a rare oversized lot in the heart of Historic Uptown. Inspired by classic American foursquar
    Details for 449 12th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $448.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3780
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8503610
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Fern Lake Rev
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2024, this custom, single level coastal estate in the heart of Crescent Lake delivers 4 bed/3 bath main living plus a fully self contained 1 bed/1 bath ADU, oversized two car garage, and a re
    Details for 1309 17th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $401.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3722
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8480058
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Euclid Grove 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to 1309 17th Ave N A Signature Canopy Builders Home in Euclid St. Paul. Currently under construction with anticipated completion in March 2026, this exceptional 4 bedroom
    Details for 842 30th Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $345.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4051
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8484317
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Crescent Heights
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover exceptional BRAND NEW construction living in the heart of St. Petersburg. Perfectly positioned in Crescent Heights, this expansive residence of
    Details for 921 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 347
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3797
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1922
    MLS#: TB8368533
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Broadway Add
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    3 Bed 3 1/2 bath Bungalow with 2 Apartments in sought after Woodlawn neighborhood away from the flood zone! Garage and Carport, natural gas heated luxury pool and jacuzzi, a gas barbecue, 42 solar pan
    Details for 1260 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3694
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1935
    MLS#: TB8502536
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Bartletts Orange Park
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Completely redesigned and beautifully renovated, this charming bungalow seamlessly blends modern luxury with the timeless character of its original design. Located in the highly desirable Euclid St. P
    Details for 2701 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3194
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1938
    MLS#: TB8464728
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 1
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: Gibbs High PN
    8. Provided by: MIAMI PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now offered at a newly adjusted price, presenting exceptional value for this property. A rare opportunity to secure a premium location at an improved price point. Seller is motivatedbring your offers
    Details for 1024 16th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3349
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1919
    MLS#: TB8487002
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Hilcrest
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream cottage in beautiful Euclid neighborhood of St. Pete! This beautifully renovated bungalow in the highly sought after Euclid/St. Pauls neighborhood, offering a rare combination of
    XML Sitemap