Searching on:
    1. School = Toledo Blade
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 0 Toledo Blade Boulevard N, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
    Land
    1. Price: $7,999,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 126
    3. Acreage: 31.80 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8459229
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34288
    4. Subdivision: 3080 Truman Park
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Heron Creek Middle
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seeking a developer/builder: the subject property is at the northport, city center at the junction of state highway south toledo blade & price lane, in sarasota county, which is prime for rental units
    Details for Point Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Land
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 72
    3. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8481099
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 20
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into the action.!! This 31,816 square foot prime vacant land in north port (sarasota county) is the perfect canvas for your next big project. Zoned r3 for residential multi family use and located
    Details for 2089 Mauve Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Single Family
    1. Price: $720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2868
    8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: D6147314
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 08
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Created with the Collector in Mind! This large pool home combines a 3 car climate controlled garage with a separate steel building built for serious enthusiasts, offering the ideal setup for cars, mot
    Details for 2725 Commerce Parkway, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
    Land
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 120
    3. Acreage: 1.33 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4677640
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34289
    4. Subdivision: North Port Park Of Commerce
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: REAL RE GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime 1.32 acre industrial parcel located in the highly sought after North Port Park of Commerce, within Activity Center 4 Panacea, one of North Ports premier commercial and industrial hubs. This sho
    Details for 2520 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
    Single Family
    1. Price: $630,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3072
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: A4687283
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34288
    4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: PLATINUM PALM PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Florida dream home in the highly desirable community of Bobcat Trail, offering serene water views of the Aqua Range Lake and a spacious, thoughtfully designed layout. This 4 bedroom, 3
    Details for 1855 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $635,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 300
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3222
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: C7512309
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34288
    4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price adjuustment! Wonderful location for this large waterfront home in the gated community of bobcat trail! This home offers sliders in the living room, corner sliders in the family room and a large
    Details for 1872 Coconut Palm Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
    Single Family
    1. Price: $574,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3306
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7524092
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34288
    4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully crafted Medallion built home in Bobcat Trail, offering over 2,500 square feet of spacious, well designed living in one of North Ports most sought after gated communities. I
    Details for 1645 Palmetto Palm Way, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3305
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: N6143402
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34288
    4. Subdivision: Bobcat Trail
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on a private, oversized lot with panoramic views, this custom built home offers both space and privacy. The split open floor plan provides seamless access to the living, dining, and family roo
    Listing Details for 2582 Hobblebrush Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
    Single Family
    1. Price: $540,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4448
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7524831
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34289
    4. Subdivision: Cedar Grove Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: OCEAN PARTNERS REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Auction property. Five bedroom 3 1/2 bath pool home located lakefront in beautiful cedar grove community. Auction property. This is an occupied bank owned property that is going under auction. Not abl
    Details for 1126 Arredondo Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2987
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8483757
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34286
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 08
    5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade Elementary
    6. Middle School: Woodland Middle School
    7. High School: North Port High
    8. Provided by: ALTRU REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home in North Port, just completed in 2026 and ready for its very first owner. Designed with comfort, style, and modern Florida living in mind, thi
    XML Sitemap