Searching on:
    1. School = Sunshine Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4004 13th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2394
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026015743
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    4 BEDROOM HOME NOW AVAILABLE! Check out this rare, Mediterranean style beauty which was built in 2019 and is a 4 bedroom, 2 bath, and has 2,040 Sq. Ft. Living space 2,486 Sq. Ft. total. Make this stun
    Details for 5197 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $404,470.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2317
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018913
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bentley Crossing! An amenity rich gated community that's conveniently located, where every home includes a smart home technology package! This appealing one story home includes many contemp
    Details for 5191 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $401,420.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2317
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018915
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3204 Sunshine Blvd S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2526
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026004415
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check out this beautiful brand NEW home in Sunshine Blvd in Lehigh Acres Fl. It has a modern finish with 3 bedrooms plus a Den/Office. Comes with 2 full baths and a half bath in the terrace for conven
    Details for 5185 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $393,935.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2466
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018919
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to Bentley Crossing! An amenity rich gated community that's conveniently located, where every home includes a smart h
    Details for 5115 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2576
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226008496
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bentley Crossing! An Amenity rich gated community that's conveniently located! The Lakeside floor plan is a gorgeous 5 bed, 3 bath home all on one level. It also features a two car garage.
    Details for 5127 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2317
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226013506
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5145 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $382,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2317
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226013197
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5132 Mulsanne Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $356,475.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2317
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226013177
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Bentley Crossing
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2511 30th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2141
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2025026332
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: VARSITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATE SELLER. This Beautiful New Construction 3/2 bath. Some features that makes this home unique are the 32 X 32 porcelain tile,8 ft doors throughout, 10 ft tray ceiling with fans, IMPACT RESISTA
    XML Sitemap