Active
    Property Photos
    2511 30th St Sw
    1. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    2. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    3. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    4. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    5. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    6. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    7. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    8. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    9. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    10. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    11. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    12. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    13. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    14. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    15. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    16. Image 0 For 2511 30th St Sw
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $349,900

    Address: 2511 30th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976

    Description

    MOTIVATE SELLER. This Beautiful New Construction 3/2 bath. Some features that makes this home unique are the 32 X 32 porcelain tile,8 ft doors throughout, 10 ft tray ceiling with fans, IMPACT RESISTANT windows & doors, lanai floors and exterior kitchen fully screened and matte black fixture. As you walk into the Kitchen you will notice the beautiful quartz countertops, soft close kitchen cabinets, Stainless steel appliances,LED lighting throughout the home. The house is in a quite neighborhood that is proximity to schools, grocery stores, fire station, hospital and close to Lee Blvd and SR 82. You wont be disappointed, Wont last long! Must come and see this property. We offer Closing Incentives.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025026332 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2511 30th St Sw
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $349,900
    • Price sqft: $163
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2141
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1509
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: VARSITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Well
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: See Remarks
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Pot Filler, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, Foyer, French Doors, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 01-45-26-L3-12130.0040
    • Style: Traditional, Single Family
    • View: City, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3402 15th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $369,900.00 ($156.41 / sqft )

    3402 15th Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your future sanctuary, where modern comfort meets thoughtful design in this captivating three bedroom plus den residence featuring two and a half bathrooms across 1,650 square feet of metic

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2365 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4678516
    2. Provided by MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
    3. Contact Madeline Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2513 19th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $389,000.00 ($152.61 / sqft )

    2513 19th St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step into modern comfort and style with this beautifully designed new construction home, offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Enjoy the sleek elegance of stainless steel

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2549 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025004543
    2. Provided by Charleemax Realtors
    3. Contact Laura Perez
    4. (305) 551-0407
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2404 Vera Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $399,900.00 ($125.36 / sqft )

    2404 Vera Ave S New Construction More Like This

    MOVE IN READY!! AVAILABLE NOW! Impressive Cornerstone Series with so many included features. The SANIBEL offers impressive exteriors offer concrete block with decorative textured finish, hurricane r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019523
    2. Provided by Holiday Builders of the Gulf C
    3. Contact Trish Lohela
    4. (321) 610-5940
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3601 18th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($135.41 / sqft )

    3601 18th St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller motivated!!!!!Huge home centrally located in the main town of Lehigh Acres, near to sunshine and 23rd ST SW, house has the garage converted into a Bedroom, House is totally fenced with shed on

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008956
    2. Provided by Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    3. Contact Diana Arencibia
    4. (239) 491-3299
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4603 Irene Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $374,900.00 ($155.50 / sqft )

    4603 Irene Ave S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the comfort and style of this like new home, perfectly tucked away on a quiet dead end street, offering added safety and peace of mindideal for children and pets. Step inside to find import

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023081
    2. Provided by Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    3. Contact Julio Sixto
    4. (239) 491-2430
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3022 33rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($138.03 / sqft )

    3022 33rd St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover modern luxury in this stunning new construction home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 beautifully designed baths. Located in the rapidly growing community of Lehigh Acres, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009025
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3402 15th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $369,900.00 ($156.41 / sqft )

    3402 15th St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2365 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002421
    2. Provided by MGR Realty Services, Inc.
    3. Contact Madeline Garcia
    4. (239) 491-6201
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3806 35th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $350,000.00 ($148.18 / sqft )

    3806 35th St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    HOME SWEET HOME! Full Quarter Acre! Brand NEW ROOF, NO HOA Worry free living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 BATH residence nestled on a tranquil dead end street in a non HOA neighborhood, this proper

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2362 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009104
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tracie Hurley
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3410 43rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $405,000.00 ($170.24 / sqft )

    3410 43rd St Sw New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home located in the rapidly growing community of Lehigh Acres, Florida. Designed with comfort, style, and flexibility in mind, this home offers everything you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2379 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074686
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Valery Aragon
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3604 29th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $379,000.00 ($143.83 / sqft )

    3604 29th St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Introducing a stunning example of contemporary luxury living: this beautiful new construction boasts a modern aesthetic that is both chic and functional. Step into the spacious kitchen, featuring a sl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007234
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap