Searching on:
    1. School = Sparr
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17995 24th Terrace, CITRA, FL 32113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,597.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
    7. Bldg sqft: 3022
    8. Acreage: 132.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: OM723102
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: CITRA
    3. Zipcode: 32113
    4. Subdivision: Non Subdivided
    5. Elementary School: Sparr
    6. Middle School: North Marion
    7. High School: North Marion
    8. Provided by: CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of Floridas most extraordinary PRIVATE gated estates. This one has it all! This exceptional property spans over 132 acres of pristine land, offering a rare blend of privacy, scale, and refined lux
    Details for 1345 155 Place, CITRA, FL 32113
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $6,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4,674.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 173
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1476
    7. Acreage: 92.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: OM713645
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: CITRA
    3. Zipcode: 32113
    4. Subdivision: Bellemont Farms
    5. Elementary School: Sparr
    6. Middle School: North Marion
    7. High School: North Marion
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Premium 92.22 equestrian estate offered as a single bundled sale both professionally maintained training tracks plus the adjacent parcel, an unparalleled opportunity in Ocalas famed horse country. Loc
    Details for 12611 36th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $819.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 204
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3600
    10. Acreage: 40.40 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: O6353666
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Elementary School: Sparr
    5. Middle School: North Marion
    6. High School: North Marion
    7. Provided by: MMV REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Estate with Guest Home on 40.4 Prime Farm Acres Minutes from the New World Equestrian Center Discover refined country living at its finest on this stunning 40.4 acre estate. This exceptiona
    Details for 12006 Magnolia Avenue, OCALA, FL 34475
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $1,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4093
    10. Acreage: 9.97 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: OM720173
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Subdivision: The Meadow Lands
    5. Elementary School: Sparr
    6. Middle School: North Marion
    7. High School: North Marion
    8. Provided by: OAK & SAGE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lovely 10 acre( 9.97)horse farm in a gorgeous equestrian community with unending options for riding or carriage driving. The story and a half cape style farmhouse has 4 bedrooms, an office, a large ki
    Details for 13850 47th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $709,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 142
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2631
    7. Acreage: 8.62 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM715447
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
    5. Elementary School: Sparr
    6. Middle School: North Marion
    7. High School: North Marion
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming Florida country home set on 8.63 A 1 zoned acres, offering privacy, versatility, and room to live the rural lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Tucked beneath mature oaks and su
    Details for 1631 165th Street, CITRA, FL 32113
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $648,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 430
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2322
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: OM695018
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: CITRA
    3. Zipcode: 32113
    4. Subdivision: In County
    5. Elementary School: Sparr
    6. Middle School: North Marion
    7. High School: North Marion
    8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This fabalous property is back on the market due to no fault of it's own. Maybe it was waiting on you. Ideally located between both Ocala and Gainesville, this charming 5 acre mini farm is thoughtfu
    Details for 465 155th Street Road, CITRA, FL 32113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 3911
    10. Acreage: 1.44 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: OM717168
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: CITRA
    3. Zipcode: 32113
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranchettes
    5. Elementary School: Sparr
    6. Middle School: North Marion
    7. High School: North Marion
    8. Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Two Homes on 1.44 Acres | Zoned A1 | No Restrictions Welcome to a truly unique opportunitythis beautifully maintained 1.44 acre property features two separate residences, offering the perfect setup f
    Details for 13300 38th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 132
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1594
    8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: OM715604
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
    5. Elementary School: Sparr
    6. Middle School: North Marion
    7. High School: North Marion
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of Meadowbrook Ranches in Anthony, this charming and meticulously maintained equestrian mini ranch awaits on a private, gated, and fully fenced 1.12 acre lot. The inviting 1,594 s
    Details for 2424 170th Street, CITRA, FL 32113
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2359
    8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: OM723731
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: CITRA
    3. Zipcode: 32113
    4. Subdivision: 00
    5. Elementary School: Sparr
    6. Middle School: North Marion
    7. High School: North Marion
    8. Provided by: HORSE GATE REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning Geodesic home on 10 acres in Marion County, Florida, is a true fixer upper ready for your personal touch. It features a three car garage, an in ground swimming pool, and an inspection re
    Details for 4251 138th Place, ANTHONY, FL 32617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2762
    8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: OM722462
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: ANTHONY
    3. Zipcode: 32617
    4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Ranches
    5. Elementary School: Sparr
    6. Middle School: North Marion
    7. High School: North Marion
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Country living meets unbeatable value in the heart of Marion County's horse country. Welcome to Meadowbrook Ranches one of Anthony Florida's most sought after rural communities, nestled conveniently
    XML Sitemap