Searching on:
    1. School = Southeast
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Land
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 115
    3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Pond
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4678520
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Elementary School: Kinnan
    5. Middle School: Braden River
    6. High School: Southeast
    7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly scarce. Set in a peaceful residential location in South Manatee County, this approximately two acre vacant parcel offers the space, setting and versat
    Details for 3706 80th Drive E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 177
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3891
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4671730
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Residences At University Grove
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Southeast
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most distinctive homes in The Residences at University Groves a builders model home thoughtfully designed with upgraded finishes and architectural details rarely found in compar
    Details for 3656 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $874,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5336
    8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4691432
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Park
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Southeast
    8. Provided by: AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this non mandatory hoa neighborhood, beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full bath pool home featuring a 1 bedroom 1 bath mother in law suite with private access making it a total of 5 bedrooms 4 full ba
    Details for 3908 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $870,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4524
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4680171
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Southeast
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA STYLE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Seller motivated! Don't miss this moment to enjoy your own slice of Florida Paradise! A rare find in a quiet neighborhood with over an acre of land. As soon as you turn into t
    Details for 6659 38th Lane E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4457
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4678540
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Cascades At Sarasota Ph Iv
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Southeast
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated sellers have reduced the price for a quick sale! This stunning five bedroom and four bath pool home is architecturally pleasing inside and out, meticulously cared for by the owners, and perf
    Details for 844 Magellan Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $673,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3519
    8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: A4682852
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Whitfield Country Club Add
    5. Elementary School: Florine J. Abel
    6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    7. High School: Southeast
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The neighborhood you live in is as important to your lifestyle as the home you select. Whitfield Estates is reminiscent of days gone by. Over 100 years old, it feels like a true neighborhood, with dog
    Details for 836 Magellan Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3008
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: A4683886
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Whitfield Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Florine J. Abel
    6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    7. High School: Southeast
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy exceptional golf course living overlooking the 15th hole at Sara Bay Country Club, designed in the 1920s by renowned golf course architect Donald Ross. Ideally positioned on a premium 18,750 sq.
    Details for 3039 Oriole Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 299
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3980
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4658139
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Soleil West
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Southeast
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Appointed Sarasota Home in a Prime Gated Community Situated on a desirable corner lot within the gated community of The Soleil, this expansive two story residence offers over 3,000 square
    Details for 2807 Oriole Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2562
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8498443
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Soleil West Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Southeast
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined florida living at its finest in this extensively upgraded 2016 built residence showcasing over $93,000 in documented enhancements that elevate both lifestyle and peace of mind. A ra
    Details for 7207 39th Lane E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $574,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 71
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3075
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: A4684258
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: The Trails Ph Iv
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan
    6. Middle School: Braden River
    7. High School: Southeast
    8. Provided by: PILEGGI REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nicely updated, open plan pool home located in the beautiful, deed restricted neighborhood of "The Trails". This home features real hardwood & ceramic t
    XML Sitemap