Searching on:
    1. School = Patterson
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2135 5th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bldg sqft: 6200
    5. Acreage: 1.26 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: 786953
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Patterson
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    388' OF PRIME HWY 98 FRONTAGE 1.26 ACRE CORNER LOT FLEXIBLE MIXED USE ZONING Position your business on one of Panama City's most visible commercial corridors! Located directly on Business Hwy 98 (
    Details for 1108 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
    Land
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 110
    3. Acreage: 1.18 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineSand
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 783976
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Baker Plat
    5. Elementary School: Patterson
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is your opportunity to own a 1.17 acre, WATERFRONT estate size homesite on iconic Scenic Beach Drive in Panama City, Florida with NO HOA! Perfectly positioned with stunning Bay views, this except
    Details for 1415 Gulf Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
    Commercial
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 119
    4. Bldg sqft: 3375
    5. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 783525
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Patterson
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect setting for your next venture at 1415 Gulf Avenue. This Well maintained, single owner building currently houses ''The Book Bin,'' a beloved local staple. Whether you are looking t
    Details for 229 13th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1240
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 789012
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Bry Co Park
    5. Elementary School: Patterson
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction single family downtown Panama City home offering easy access to some of your favorite areas. Interior offers large great room open to the kitchen and dining room, master bedroom with
    Details for 225 13th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1240
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 788962
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Bry Co Park
    5. Elementary School: Patterson
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 715 Cactus Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $258,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $260,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1392
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 786395
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Old Orchard
    5. Elementary School: Patterson
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Chesnut Realty, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful new construction 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring 9 foot ceilings, spray foam insulation, and a durable metal roof, designed for energy efficiency and long term durability. Great layout with
    Details for 518 Maine Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1476
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1943
    MLS#: 789056
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Add To Callaway
    5. Elementary School: Patterson
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Affordable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Panama City offering over 1,400 sq ft of living space. Features a functional layout, spacious living areas, and a large yard with two storage buildings out back, p
    Details for 900 8th Court, Panama City, FL 32401
    Land
    1. Price: $30,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 33
    3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 788014
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Glenwood Addition
    5. Elementary School: Patterson
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Property is partially cleared. Ready for investors, contractors, and a New built home. Corner lot, minutes form downtown, St andrews. and shopiing in Central Panama city. Many new homes are bei
    XML Sitemap