Searching on:
    1. School = Odyssey
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6347 Narcoossee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Land
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,745,500
    3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    4. Acreage: 3.23 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6108701
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Los Terranos
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    OUTSTANDING 3.23 ACRE COMMERCIAL (C 1) ZONED LOT! This is the fastest growing area of Greater Orlando. Close to the MCO airport, Communities, Vista Lakes, Lake Nona, Medical City, Goldenrod, Semoran,
    Details for 6920 Rosy Sky Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 120
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3777
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5141337
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Impeccably upgraded with luxury finishes throughout, this exceptional lake view residence is located in Ever Be, Orlandos newest and most coveted master planned community. The home offers 5 bedrooms,
    Details for 8798 Warwick Shore Crossing, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $759,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4317
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6384634
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Vlgs N14 Warwick
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Major Price Improvement! Rare opportunity! First time on the market highly desirable lakefront Camden III in Warwick at Vista Lakes. This elegant home features a grand double door entry, 12 foot ceil
    Details for 6030 Arbor Watch Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $682,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $684,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 871
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3628
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6165359
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Paid Off Solar = $34K Value + Monthly Savings! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom home in the desirable Pinewood Reserve community. Set on a premium corner waterfront lot, this two story l
    Details for 6711 Willow View Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3446
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6396924
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    6711 Willow View Ave is sitting pretty in one of Orlando's most conveniently located neighborhoods. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home puts you just minutes from theme parks, the airport, major roads,
    Details for 5433 Log Grove Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $665,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $669,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3628
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6376870
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into your dream home built in 2022, practically brand new and packed with upgrades you will fall in love with the moment you walk through the door. Perfectly located near the airport, Lake Nona,
    Details for 9544 Brown Burrow Street, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $662,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $664,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3368
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5141531
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity in Orlando at 9544 Brown Burrow Street, Orlando, FL 32829, a beautifully designed 2020 built home offering approximately 2,860 sqft of modern comfort, space, and privacy in
    Details for 10049 Savannah Bluff Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3439
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6394108
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Tivoli Woods Village C
    5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Investor Special in Prime 32829 Location Massive Upside Potential Opportunity doesnt knock often like this. Located in one of the most desirable communities in the 32829 area, this expansive 5 bed
    Details for 7331 Windham Harbour Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4037
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5147735
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Vista Lakes Vlgs N16 N17 Win
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offering over 3,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space in one of Orlandos most desirable gated communities. From the moment yo
    Details for 10783 Leafy Laurel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Single Family
    1. Price: $646,590.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $645,590
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2376
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6400719
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Everbe
    5. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. EverBe is a new master planned community where convenience and connections combine to create a new standard for home. Located in Orlando with quick access to 417 & 528, this lifest
    XML Sitemap