Searching on:
    1. School = North Shore
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,832.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6823
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: TB8491058
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
    Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $9,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,772.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5359
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8471709
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Vinoy Place Condo
    5. Building: Vinoy Place Condo
    6. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Where sky meets sophistication. This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
    Details for 146 4th Avenue Ne 600, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,066.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 419
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7457
    10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8362300
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Rowland Place Condo
    5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE 2.75% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE. There are residences, and then there are private sanctuaries in the skyhomes so rarely available they become part of a citys legacy. Now offered at a compelling new valu
    Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3905, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $7,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,747.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 327
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4005
    8. Acreage: 1.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8397577
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: One St. Petersburg
    5. Building: One St. Petersburg
    6. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Unparalleled penthouse sanctuary | the sky collection at the one in downtown st pete | this is not merely a residenceit's a statement. Exclusively crafted by combining two premium units during the bui
    Details for 851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $763.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8842
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8475019
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elevated. Secure. Exceptional. Skip palm beach & sarasota pricingexperience elevated waterfront luxury just 1. 3 miles from vibrant downtown st. Petersburg. Welcome to sunshine, open water views, and
    Details for 2087 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $541.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 333
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 10988
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8386859
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE: Positioned among Tampa Bays BEST VALUES for open bay new construction luxury waterfront living, this residence is designed for those who expect the exceptional. Located in the Venetian Isle
    Details for 3830 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8680
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8472930
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional waterfront residence, built in 2023, delivers a refined blend of modern design, advanced technology, and sweeping open bayou views. Thoughtfully enhanced over time and constructed wit
    Details for 2279 Mermaid Point Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $744.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5712
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8486453
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to one of the most extraordinarily rare open waterfront opportunities in St. Petersburg. Imagine waking each morning to endless open water, the first light of sunrise glistening across Ta
    Details for 2050 Hawaii Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $436.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 8001
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8459217
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A dream opportunity can become your reality. Newly constructed custom home completed in 2025 extends an elevated experience to waterfront living. 4,317
    Details for 145 Bay Point Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $811.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4190
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8460708
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Bay Pointsnell Isle
    5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This mediterranean Bay Point Drive oasis on exclusive Snell Island, in the heart of Snell Isle, features an open floor plan, gourmet kitchen and new dock, seawall and two lifts, one 16k pound elevator
    XML Sitemap