Searching on:
    1. School = Melrose Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 101 Ramsey Drive, MELROSE, FL 32666
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3900
    7. Acreage: 10.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: GC539905
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: MELROSE
    3. Zipcode: 32666
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Melrose Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Q. I. Roberts Jr/Sr High Schoo
    7. High School: Q. I. Roberts Jr/Sr High Schoo
    8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 101 Ramsey Drive | Melrose, FL 32666 4 BD | 3.5 BA | 3,516 hSF/3,900 tSF | 10+ Acres | Pool | Pond | $995,000 Welcome to your pea
    Details for 111 Kirby Trail, MELROSE, FL 32666
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6163
    8. Acreage: 18.83 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: GC539600
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: MELROSE
    3. Zipcode: 32666
    4. Elementary School: Melrose Elementary School
    5. High School: Interlachen High School
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Set on nearly 19 private, agriculturally zoned acres, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 4 bath LAKEFRONT property offers the perfect blend of luxury living and outdoor lifestyle. Designed with versatility i
    Details for 730 State Road 26, MELROSE, FL 32666
    Single Family
    1. Price: $457,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 151
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2158
    9. Acreage: 2.63 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: GC535624
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: MELROSE
    3. Zipcode: 32666
    4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
    5. Elementary School: Melrose Elementary School
    6. Middle School: C.H.Price Middle School
    7. High School: Interlachen High School
    8. Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this touch of paradise hidden from the road. Approximately 600 ft from the road, this spacious 3 bedroom/ 2 bath brick home is situated on two parcels totaling 4.47 acres. Wood burning fire
    Details for 168 Sw Poberezny Gln, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 198
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2920
    10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6355388
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32025
    4. Subdivision: Southern Approaches Sub
    5. Elementary School: Melrose Park Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fly Home Every Day! Welcome to your aviation dream home at Cannon Creek Airpark, a premier fly in community in Lake City, Florida. This unique and rare opportunity to own a LARGE hangar home offers th
    Details for 107 Eliam Road, MELROSE, FL 32666
    Single Family
    1. Price: $194,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $185,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1216
    9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: P4938387
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: MELROSE
    3. Zipcode: 32666
    4. Subdivision: Melrose
    5. Elementary School: Melrose Elementary School
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of investment potential and natural beauty at 107 Eliam Road. This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home sits on nearly an acre of private, fenced land with no HOA restrictions. Built for
    Details for 118 Millcreek Drive, MELROSE, FL 32666
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $155,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 321
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1250
    9. Acreage: 3.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6317772
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: MELROSE
    3. Zipcode: 32666
    4. Subdivision: Ashley Lake Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Melrose Elementary School
    6. Provided by: MILLENNIA REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Chance of a Lifetime! Turn Key Home on 3+ Acres Near Downtown Melrose This immaculate, well maintained home is just two miles from downtown Melrose, offering the perfect blend of convenience and tranq
    Details for 404 Grove Street, MELROSE, FL 32666
    Land
    1. Price: $84,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $89,900
    3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    4. Days On Market: 204
    5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: P4936491
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: MELROSE
    3. Zipcode: 32666
    4. Subdivision: Melrose
    5. Elementary School: Melrose Elementary School
    6. Middle School: C.H.Price Middle School
    7. High School: Interlachen High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price reduction " seller is motivated " rare vacant lot in the heart of charming historic downtown melrose florida. With its cozy small town personality melrose is peacefully inviting and a melting po
    Details for Xx Blossom  , FLORAHOME, FL 32140
    Land
    1. Price: $19,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 3
    3. Acreage: 1.01 acres