Searching on:
    1. School = Louise S. Mcinnis Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5155 State Road 11, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
    Land
    1. Price: $11,300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 337
    3. Acreage: 216.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: V4943162
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32130
    4. Subdivision: Dougherty Arrenondo Grant
    5. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
    6. Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    7. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    8. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now available for sale, a dramatically large citrus farm with no wetlands, minimal clearing costs and easy access. Conveniently located near Walmart, Publix, Lowes and a variety of restaurants, church
    Details for 5268 State Road 11, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $461.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3796
    10. Acreage: 16.73 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: V4948487
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32130
    4. Subdivision: Lake Dias
    5. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
    6. Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    7. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an amazing property with the most amazing Sunsets overlooking magnificent Lake Dias. This is a great fishing, and water sports lake. This rar
    Details for 1898 Blackwelder Road, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3252
    8. Acreage: 9.70 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: O6404259
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32130
    4. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
    5. Middle School: Deland Middle
    6. High School: Deland High
    7. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One of a Kind; This true Oasis on almost ten acres is ready for all livestock lovers; This tucked away ranch feature a beautiful Spanish clay tile roofing totally redone few years ago. As walk in, you
    Details for 6197 Lake Winona Road, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4601
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: V4947408
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32130
    4. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
    5. Middle School: Deland Middle
    6. High School: Deland High
    7. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Prepare to be impressed by this custom built lakefront retreat set on 5 oak studded acres with peaceful views across private Lake Clifton. With 3,364 square feet of heated living space, this home offe
    Details for 1403 Blackwelder Road, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $388.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2313
    8. Acreage: 5.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1934
    MLS#: V4948610
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32130
    4. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
    5. Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    6. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    7. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of Volusia Counties Most Pristine Lakes. Lake Winona and its Crystal Clear Waters offer all that Lake Front Living can. Enjoy waterskiing, fishing, boating, sailing, paddle boarding and
    Details for 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $839,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4724
    8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: FC317906
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
    5. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
    6. Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    7. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, a private custom built retreat tucked away on 2.5 acres in the desirable Glenwood Oaks community, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac. Built in 2017, this mode
    Details for 3801 Arborvitae Way, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1824
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6389600
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Berrys Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
    6. Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    7. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the beautiful Amelia plan by LGI Homes in the gated community of Berrys Ridge. This well designed one story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full
    Details for 4849 Grand Avenue, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $26.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 10000
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: V4947842
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32130
    4. Subdivision: Beardsleys Deleon Spgs
    5. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Excellent investment opportunity in De Leon Springs. This duplex located at 4849 Grand Ave offers strong income potential and flexibility for both investors and owner occupants. Whether you are lookin
    Details for 6029 Us Highway 17, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
    Land
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $280,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    4. Days On Market: 39
    5. Acreage: 3.32 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: V4948304
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32130
    4. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
    5. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    6. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor Middle High
    7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of space, versatility, and country living at 6029 US Highway 17 in DeLeon Springs! This beautifully cleared 3.32 acre property is ready for your visionwhether youre looking
    Details for Lot 15 Quebec Avenue, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
    Land
    1. Price: $47,000.00