Searching on:
    1. School = Lake City
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 32206 Grand National Drive, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $779.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 529
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6734
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4630642
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: The Estates At Terranova
    5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Chloe, a dream home in The Estates at TerraNova equestrian community. This builder curated luxury home showcases meticulous design and exceptional craftsm
    Listing Details for 24905 Sr-70 E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Land
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 65
    3. Acreage: 6.37 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4684721
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: Pomello Park Continued
    5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MLS Description SR 70 East Vacant Land for Sale 12.27 Acres | High Growth Corridor | Development & Estate Potential Positioned in a rapidly expanding area, this 12.27 acre parcel presents a compelli
    Details for 13825 Bilsdale Court, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $651.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 124
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5055
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4676962
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: The Estates At Terranova
    5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Meet the Carson builder curated home in The Estates at TerraNova. It is custom built, designer finished, and set on five acres of open space and quiet privacy. Built by preferred b
    Details for 14325 Mj Road, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,980,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $353.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8434
    8. Acreage: 6.06 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4683096
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    5. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    6. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to one of the most extraordinary private estates in the area. Positioned on six fully fenced acres of pristine land. From the moment you enter t
    Details for 28154 Gopher Hill Road, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 111
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8654
    8. Acreage: 5.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4674651
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: Pomello Park Continued
    5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare live work estate offering true infrastructure for modern leadershipcomprised of three fully integrated buildings on over five acres with no HOA restrictions. The primary residence delivers l
    Details for 11157 Price Lane, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,175,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 375
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4478
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4650714
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: Soleta
    5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Step into modern luxury with this home by John Cannon Homes, a custom designed masterpiece offering refined contemporary living. This single story residence features exp
    Details for 11149 Price Lane, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,089,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $493.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 375
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4238
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4650761
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: Soleta
    5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Timeless architectural design with luxurious, livable spaces. From the moment you enter, the grand foyer and elegant great room set the tone for this home. The open kitchen is a ch
    Details for 6631 Lake Hatchineha Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,849,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 4406
    10. Acreage: 32.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: P4938196
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Polk County
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary 32+ acre luxury estate a once in a generation property where refined living meets endless opportunity. This breathtaking compound features 2 distinct residences, 3 impress
    Details for 3201 Polo Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7172
    10. Acreage: 2.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8490248
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33566
    4. Subdivision: Walden Lake
    5. Elementary School: Walden Lake HB
    6. Middle School: Tomlin HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **owner will consider financing at 5. 75% lower than current rates with 10% down, amortized over 20 years. ** exceptional estate opportunity in walden lakes prestigious gated enclave of polo place.
    Details for 7605 257th Street E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,180,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3134
    10. Acreage: 4.55 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4678681
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: Pomello Park
    5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Golf lovers and outdoor enthusiasts will feel right at home at this private 4.5 acre estate, where a 30 x 20 putting green sits beside a stunning 20 x 40 saltwater sport pool with a 9 foot sun shelf a
    XML Sitemap