Searching on:
    1. School = Kingswood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 107 Falling Water Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,070,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 204
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5710
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8435825
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Stonewood Sub
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you need a really BIG house zoned for one of the top high schools in the county, look no further! Sellers offering $10,000 credit towards closing cos
    Details for 115 Brookover Lane, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4546
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8491132
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 2022 custom built home from Sabal Homes of Florida, a premium luxury builder that only knows high quality craftsmanship. Rare to find, this home features a four way split f
    Details for 291 Mossy River Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $885,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 196
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4681
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8437844
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Sanctuaryjohn Moore Road
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 291 mossy river court in brandon, florida, a beautifully upgraded westbay verona floor plan located in the gated community of the sanctuary at john moore road. Built in 2022, this move in r
    Details for 62 Camelot Ridge Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4568
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8505779
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Camelot Woods Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained executive home nestled in a picturesque community known for its mature trees, spacious lots, and elegant homes. Offering an open floor plan with soaring high cei
    Details for 3101 Kings Avenue, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $680,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3050
    7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8495146
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Gallery Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location & stunning updates!! This 4 bedroom/4 bathroom home has it all! No hoa, no cdd! You must see to appreciate the many top quality upgrades in this versatile tri level home sitting on almost one
    Details for 1009 Morfield Lane, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $640,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4300
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8494546
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Replat Of Bellefonte
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home located in Brandon's most exclusive gated communityBellefonte. Featuring a spacious split floor plan and numerous upgrades, this home offers
    Details for 610 Valle Vista Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 137
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3072
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4676148
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Ponderosa
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Welcome to a highly sought after neighborhood in the heart of Brandon. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a functional layout with generous living areas, an updated kitchen, and a
    Details for 606 Dali Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2572
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8460894
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Gallery Gardens 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 606 Dali Dr! A fully updated 4 bed, 2 bath home with NO HOA and NO CDD! Freedom to live how you want with no fees holding you back! Central Brandon location in an established neighborhood w
    Details for 942 Ridge Haven Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2512
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8486027
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: South Ridge Ph 1 Ph
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Brandon HB
    8. Provided by: JOE WALKER REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Imagine Ending Every Day With Peaceful Pond Views From Your Own Lanai Welcome home, where comfort, space, and a beautiful water view come together to create the perfect place to call home. From
    Details for 1027 Pinegrove Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1286
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6393089
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Southwood Hills
    5. Elementary School: Kingswood HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the Southwood Hills Unit neighborhood. The interior features a traditional layout that includes a functional kitchen equipped with gra
    XML Sitemap