Searching on:
    1. School = James W Sikes Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6400 Forestwood Drive E, LAKELAND, FL 33811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $443.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2820
    8. Acreage: 9.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: L4959615
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33811
    4. Subdivision: Poley Creek
    5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    7. High School: Mulberry High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience space, strength, and self sufficiency on 9+ private acres in this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away at the end of a cul de sac with two conjoined expansive shops. The work
    Details for 268 Oak Landing Lane, MULBERRY, FL 33860
    Single Family
    1. Price: $572,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $109.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5211
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: L4960225
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: MULBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 33860
    4. Subdivision: Oak Landing
    5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    7. High School: Mulberry High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New price! Welcome home florida! Quality meets quantity in this expansive 4 bed 3. 5 bath home with almost 3600 sq feet sits on one of the largest pond/ bird sanctuary frontage lots in this gated comm
    Details for 4537 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
    Single Family
    1. Price: $517,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3206
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4960823
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: MULBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 33860
    4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
    5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    7. High School: Mulberry High
    8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located at 4545 Fairway Oaks Dr. Th
    Details for 4541 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
    Single Family
    1. Price: $517,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3234
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4960854
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: MULBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 33860
    4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
    5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    7. High School: Mulberry High
    8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Entertain in style! Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new(2025) 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 c
    Details for 4545 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
    Single Family
    1. Price: $517,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3206
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4960817
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: MULBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 33860
    4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
    5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    7. High School: Mulberry High
    8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2974 Blackwater Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3797
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8453409
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: MULBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 33860
    4. Subdivision: Blackwater Oaks
    5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    7. High School: Mulberry High
    8. Provided by: MQ REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with no rear neighbors. This home features a triple split floor plan, vaulted ceilings soar over the light filled great room, vinyl wood comp
    Details for 4550 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
    Single Family
    1. Price: $417,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2525
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4960852
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: MULBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 33860
    4. Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
    5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    7. High School: Mulberry High
    8. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home new construction(2025) located at 45
    Details for 4135 Creekwood Lane, MULBERRY, FL 33860
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $86.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3745
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: L4961422
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: MULBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 33860
    4. Subdivision: Creek Woods A Condo In Imperia
    5. Building: Creek Woods A Condo In Imperialakes Ph 02 Sec 03
    6. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    7. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    8. High School: Mulberry High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A light filled condo tucked inside a small gated community offering peaceful water views and a rare blend of privacy, comfort and low maintenance living. From the moment you step inside, the home f
    Details for 3050 Cross Fox Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 236
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1928
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: L4955745
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: MULBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 33860
    4. Subdivision: Imperialakes Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    7. High School: Mulberry High
    8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3050 Cross Fox Dr in beautiful Mulberry, FL! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,604 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a spacious 0.29 acre lot with no rear neighbors! The well ap
    Details for 6404 Torrington Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33811
    Townhome
    1. Price: $264,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $270,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1626
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8475075
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33811
    4. Subdivision: Chelsea Oaks Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
    6. Middle School: Mulberry Middle
    7. High School: Mulberry High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome located in a desirable gated community in Lakeland, offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance l
    XML Sitemap