Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Gulf%Island%Beach%Tennis
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 902, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $364.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1425
    9. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8464698
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Provided by: WRIGHT MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to stunning Gulf views from this fully remodeled 9th floor condo! Enjoy breathtaking sunsets and frequent dolphin and manatee sightings from your 27 ft balcony overlooking crystal clear waters
    Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 203, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $404.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 116
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1236
    7. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8464094
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Provided by: OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular, fully updated coastal retreat with breathtaking water views and unforgettable sunsets. This beautifully maintained residence offers a turnkey lifestyle with modern finishes throughout, sh
    Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 505, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1425
    10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8456577
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    7. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    8. High School: Fivay High PO
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of the Florida Gulf Coast lifestyle in this beautifully updated 5th floor condo located in the sought after Gulf Island Beach & Tennis community in Hudson, Florida. This light fill
    Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 204, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1425
    10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Lagoon
    15. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: S5145847
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Provided by: LIBBY REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    "RELAX AND ENJOY YOUR OWN PIECE OF PARADISE" Grab this gorgeous condominium on Gulf Island surrounded by beautiful Gulf Of America waterfront and Sunset views. Experience the soothing Gulf breezes on
    Details for 6009 Sea Ranch Drive 608, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 272
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1055
    7. Acreage: 51.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Lagoon
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: S5132475
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Provided by: LIBBY REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Unparalleled beauty and mesmerizing gulf front sparkling water views. This one is an absolute showstopper with tranquility beyond compare surrounded by water and nature right on the gulf of america! R
    Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 410, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $358,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1425
    10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: S5135999
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Provided by: LIBBY REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Estate sale! Best value available in this beautiful gulf front community! Enjoy the ultimate gulf coast lifestyle in this meticulously maintained fully furnished and equipped 4th floor abode where bre
    Details for 5915 Sea Ranch Drive 308, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $320,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 18
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1055
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8500638
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis Club
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis Club 02
    6. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to THE FLAMINGO!! Don't miss your opportunity to purchase this income producing unit in Gulf Island Beach & Tennis Club! Enjoy watching dolphins, manatees and birds frolic in the lagoon from y
    Details for 5915 Sea Ranch Drive 108, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $305,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 950
    9. Acreage: 3.54 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8439102
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Paradise! Stunning remodeled 1st floor condo on the Gulf of Mexico is beautifully designed with new furniture, new appliances, new washer/dryer, and new bathrooms. Designer features include
    Details for 6009 Sea Ranch Drive 415, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1055
    8. Acreage: 51.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8469523
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Dreaming of a waterfront paradise with expansive water views?? Look no further! Gulf island beach & tennis offers sparkling lagoon and gulf of america water views, vibrant watercolor sunsets and awe i
    Details for 6009 Sea Ranch Drive 107, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $298,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1055
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8498459
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
    6. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Income producing coastal condo with a proven rental history! This beautifully remodeled unit offers an excellent opportunity for investors or part time owners looking to generate consistent income. Wi
    XML Sitemap