Searching on:
- School = Hillsborough
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441678
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $496.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8052
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8434803
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Revised Map Of Villa Bonnieven
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6134
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501585
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,249,999.00
- Price sqft: $469.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,749,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4796
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8434802
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Villa Bonnieventure Rev Map
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,249,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,749,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441680
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Villa Bonnieventure Rev Map
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,249,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,749,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441679
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Villa Bonnieventure Rev Map
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 440
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4707
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8354420
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4479
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8441501
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: North Park Annex
- Elementary School: Seminole HB
- Middle School: Memorial HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,999.00
- Price sqft: $537.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3256
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8434801
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Villa Bonnieventure Rev Map
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4337
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501183
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice