Searching on:
    1. School = Greco
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 216 Glen Arven Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 233
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3000
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8428768
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Townsite
    5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your brand new dream home in Temple Terrace! With views of the 18th Green of The Temple Terrace Golf Course, this stunning new build offers 4
    Details for 901 River Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3966
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8505695
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
    5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a truly enchanting home that radiates beauty and charm! Recognized by the Temple Terrace Garden as having the 'Best Landscaping in Temple Terrace' for January 2024, this remarkable propert
    Details for 1116 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4283
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8501614
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates Rep
    5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Temple Terrace Estates, step into a RARE offering where timeless design meets impeccable care. This one owner residence, cherished and meticulously m
    Details for 9628 Davis Road, TAMPA, FL 33637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2569
    8. Acreage: 0.91 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8465172
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33637
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    TAMPA MAIN HOUSE 4/3, GUEST HOUSE 1/1, RV GARAGE DETACHED CLIMATE CONTROLLED WITH WORKSHOP Discover space, flexibility, and modern comfort in this quiet oasis set on just under one ACRE of land
    Details for 226 Willowick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $655,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3274
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8500463
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates
    5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **stop scrollingthis is the one youve been waiting for. ** ** a fully renovated showstopper in the heart of temple terrace ** welcome to a residence where modern luxury meets timeless comfort. This
    Details for 6410 112th Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $628,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $639,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4468
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8459243
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Frances Arbor Villas
    5. Elementary School: Lewis HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLERS OFFERING A $8000.00 BUYERS CREDIT FOR ANY OFFERS ACCEPTED AND CLOSED WITHIN 35 DAYS .In a setting amongst the beautiful oaks of Temple Terrace , with the Hillsborough River and the Temple Terr
    Details for 305 Bannockburn Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3636
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8506716
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Townsite
    5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This two story Tudor style home showcases unique architecture and stunning views of the 11th fairway of the historic Temple Terrace Golf & Country Club golf course. The custom arched entry doors wi
    Details for 12935 Rain Forest Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3463
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8481403
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Raintree Terrace Add
    5. Elementary School: Lewis HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pool home with lanai on a cul de sac under grand oaks in raintree terrace near usf with bonus room/office! Dont miss this opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 2 car garage pool home tucked away
    Details for 6326 Queensway Dr, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3365
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8499546
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Theresa Arbor
    5. Elementary School: Lewis HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the desirable Theresa Arbor community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida style living. With a low annual H
    Details for 12108 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3390
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8449800
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33617
    4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates
    5. Elementary School: Lewis HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to a place where comfort, craftsmanship, and calm come together in perfect harmony. Built in 2005 and thoughtfully maintained, this four bedroom, two bath residence with a two car garage
    XML Sitemap