Searching on:
- School = Engelwood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2720
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6405324
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Engelwood Park
- Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $351,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5142360
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Engelwood Park
- Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
- Middle School: Stonewall Jackson Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2223
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6361284
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Engelwood Park
- Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6366597
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Engelwood Park
- Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6376056
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Villas Costa Del Sol
- Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6402501
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Engelwood Park
- Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: PARK PLACE REALTY & INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
- 1