Searching on:
    1. School = Eagle Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13136 Alderley Drive Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,989,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
    5. Days On Market: 366
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7469
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5126413
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND SELLER IS OFFERING $30,000 BUYER CONCESSION! Welcome to 13136 Alderley Drive a luxurious 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate offering over 5,400 heated sq ft of exquisitely designed living
    Details for 13283 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6658
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6386302
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    When only the BEST will do. Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the guard gated golf community of Eagle Creek, located in the prestigious Lake Nona area of Orlando. Situated on one of the best lot
    Details for 13217 Bromborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5996
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6406025
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located at 13217 Bromborough Drive in the guard gated community of Eagle Creek at Lake Nona. This upgraded residence offers 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms
    Details for 13370 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,680,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6626
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6403453
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned directly on the Eagle Creek golf course with water views wrapping two sides of the corner homesite, this Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 4,525 square f
    Details for 13352 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6907
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6401970
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perched along the 15th fairway of the coveted Eagle Creek Golf Course, this stunning Jones Homes "Southern Dunes" build offers an exceptionally rare combination of refined luxury, thoughtful design, a
    Details for 11009 Mobberley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 296
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5884
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6324736
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4 Bedroom Home with Pond View in the sought after community of Eagle Creek Lake Nona Located in the highly desirable 24 hour guard gated Eagle Creek Golf Community in Lake Nona, this beau
    Details for 13319 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5144
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6371322
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into the epitome of luxurious living with this exquisite residence, perfectly nestled in a prestigious 24 hour guard gated Eagle Creek Village community in Lake Nona. Every detail in this home ha
    Details for 13826 Abberwick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,424,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5177
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6367123
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: THE LIZ TEAM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional luxury residence located on Abberwick Drive, a second, highly limited luxury enclave within the prestigious, guard gated community of Eagle Creek. Homes in this area were i
    Details for 13391 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4057
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6402080
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Luminary Middle
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within Eagle Creek's guard gated golf community, this meticulously maintained Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers a level of design and outdoor living that stands apart from every comparable
    Details for 8112 Cleobury Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 176
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 13339
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6355042
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA INVEST MANAGEMENT LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Golf front luxury home with water & conservation area views on an oversized lot lake nona area. Discover one of the most unique homes in eagle creek, offering the best value for pool, golf+ water + c
    XML Sitemap