Searching on:
    1. School = Cypress Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 50 Willowood Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7063
    8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8475420
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Deerpath
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Carwise
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet lane in the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, this beautifully updated residence at 50 Willowood Ln offers exceptional space, flexibility, and privacyperfect for t
    Details for 2151 Diamond Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 195
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4785
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8440175
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Diamond Crest
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Carwise
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2151 diamond court ~ where luxury meets everyday comfort and style. This beautifully updated residence in the exclusive, gated community of diamond crest at east lake woodlands offers stunn
    Details for 4052 Capitol Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5154
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8492690
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Presidents Landing Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Palm Harbor at 4052 Capitol Drive! Experience resort style living in the prestigious Presidents Landing commun
    Details for 110 Deerpath Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5933
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8462357
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Deerpath
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Carwise
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Simply sensational in prestigious Deerpath of East Lake Woodlands!! Enter through double leaded glass entry doors to this spectacular, sprawling executive residence! 4,246 sq. ft. of exceptionally wel
    Details for 4037 Auston Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4567
    8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8506309
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Aylesford Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary 5 Bedroom executive pool home in Lansbrooks coveted Aylesford neighborhood! Welcome to this sprawling 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home of over 3,600 sq.ft. with a 3 car garage and perfectly
    Details for 3297 Valemoor Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $894,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4427
    8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8503375
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Foxberry Run
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Carwise
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: GO REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the sought after gated community of Foxberry Run within Ridgemoor, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath estate offers the perfect blend of privacy
    Details for 4953 Pointe Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $885,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3459
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8502016
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Cross Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Carwise
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This newly renovated 4 bedroom 3 bath home is nestled in a quiet, cozy part of the elite Cross Pointe neighborhood located in the highly sought after Eastlake Woodlands development. From the moment y
    Details for 2328 Warwick Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $854,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $874,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 261
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4316
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8419306
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Warwick Hills
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Carwise
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the charming Warwick Hills enclave within the desirable Eastlake Woodlands community! Enjoy the peaceful drive home beneath beautiful tree canopied streets, where this exceptional two story
    Details for 4647 Berwyn Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $842,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3981
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8489957
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Berisford
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Florida Living at Its Absolute Finest! Welcome to Lansbrook one of Palm Harbor's most sought after communities where this spectacular split 5 bedroom,
    Details for 4390 Tarpon Lake Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Land
    1. Price: $799,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $828,999
    3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    4. Days On Market: 1084
    5. Acreage: 2.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8200843
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Sunset At Lansbrook Second Rep
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
    7. High School: East Lake
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Cleared & ready to build 1. 25 acres all buildable in lansbrook! Lansbrook of sunset has 3 other custom homes already built and waiting for you to finish this beautiful neighborhood nestled within lan
    XML Sitemap