Searching on:
    1. School = Land O\' Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 0 Bowman Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
    Land
    1. Price: $10,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 645
    3. Acreage: 179.25 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7867206
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    6. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    180 acres MOL being sold with the intent of it being developed as subdivision with single family homes; a PDP with a CDD should cover the cost of water, sewer, infrastructure, etc. The property sits b
    Details for 22839 Bungalow Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Land
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,475,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    4. Days On Market: 342
    5. Acreage: 23.32 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Pond
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8390406
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    6. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    23+ Acre Multi Parcel Investment Opportunity 4 Residences + Development Land in Growing Land O Lakes, Florida. A truly rare opportunity to acquire 23+ acres of versatile land in Pasco County, compri
    Details for 5504 Sun Up Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Land
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    4. Days On Market: 109
    5. Acreage: 19.57 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8467202
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    5. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    6. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A truly rare opportunity to own nearly 20 acres of waterfront land in the heart of Land O Lakes, offering the perfect balance of privacy, natural beauty, and future potential. Set on Lake Thomas with
    Details for 14765 Us Highway 41, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $876.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 254
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2138
    8. Acreage: 50.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8419309
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    6. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover a once in a lifetime opportunity to own 50 acres in spring hill, just a few miles north of 52. As you arrive, canopy trees line your picture perfect drive, welcoming you into a peaceful sanct
    Details for 8989 Ehren Cutoff, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Land
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,999,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    4. Days On Market: 275
    5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8415722
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    6. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This property is a beautiful 10 acre parcel with versatile A R zoning. (Zoning guidelines are attached to this listing). At one time it was a citrus farm which has now been cleared and ready for redev
    Details for 11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,674,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5894
    10. Acreage: 13.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6379869
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Subdivision: Pasco Trails
    5. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on 13 acres in the exclusive Pasco Trails community, this stunning custom built home offers luxurious living in a serene setting. Enter through
    Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6233
    8. Acreage: 1.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8488855
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Thomas
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If you're looking for breathtaking sunsets and gorgeous lake scenery, look no further. Tucked into the back of a gated community, the Preserve at Lake Thomas, this remarkable home offers the perfect b
    Details for 21246 Quiet Haven Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5531
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8500221
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate within the private gated enclave of Natures Ridge, located in the highly coveted Wilderness Lake Preserve. Perfectly positioned along the waters edge, this
    Details for 21430 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4508
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8497463
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: HAUZMART REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available and simply stunning, this extraordinary dream home within the exclusive gated enclave of Lakewood Retreat nestled inside the resort style community of Wilderness Lake Preserve offer
    Details for 21227 Sky Vista Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6661
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8497984
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate built by renowned luxury builder Hannah Bartoletta, located within the exclusive gated enclave of Waters Edge in the highly sought after Wilderness Lake Pr
    XML Sitemap