Searching on:
    1. School = Central Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8279 Sunshine Grove Rd, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $27,960.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 152
    10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: OM714040
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    21 acre multi use property with existing residences and extensive frontage on Sunshine Grove Road. Featuring 1,322 feet of road frontage, seven access points from three roads, and high daily traffic c
    Details for 0 Anderson Snow Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Land
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 424
    3. Acreage: 8.50 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7873422
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    6. High School: Central High School
    7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover a prime piece of real estate at the junction of Corporate Blvd and Anderson Snow Rd. This 8.5 acre +/ lot offers unmatched potential with an expansive 393 ft of road frontage on Anderson Sno
    Details for 4202 Pony Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 194
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    7. Bldg sqft: 4483
    8. Acreage: 7.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: W7880217
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
    Details for 3428 Bravo Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3208
    8. Acreage: 5.54 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: OM716170
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr
    Details for Sunshine Grove Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
    Land
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 38
    3. Acreage: 4.90 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7884497
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    5. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    6. High School: Central High School
    7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    4.9 ACRES directly across from the entrance of SPRING RIDGE SUBDIVISION!! AADT (Annual Average Daily Traffic) 14,500!! Public water and sewer nearby!! This is the parcel directly north and adjoining t
    Details for 13255 Jacqueline Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 683
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2524
    10. Acreage: 9.70 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: W7865958
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Previously under contract on two occasions, with both transactions terminating due to buyer financing or individual circumstancesnot due to the property itselfthis offering remains a compelling opport
    Details for 13176 Cooper Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4220
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4686427
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Meticulously maintaned executive home offers an impressive combination of modern upgrades, energy efficiency, and exceptional outdoor living all situated on a spacious one acre lot with no HOA or CDD
    Details for 239 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2932
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: OM719146
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    6. High School: Crystal River High School
    7. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This waterfront home offers an impressive array of features. It is located on a freshwater large corner lot, providing ample space with a circular driveway for easy access and extra parking pad for ad
    Details for 4295 Bridger Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3506
    10. Acreage: 4.03 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8465431
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Pine Ridge Estates! Experience country living at its finest with over 28 miles of community horse trails to explore. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home (built in 2004) features an open fl
    Details for 2815 Prestwick Way, LECANTO, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $740,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3995
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: OM718361
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: LECANTO
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Fourth Add
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Lecanto High School
    8. Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check out this 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 3 Car Garage Dream Golf Course Home at Citrus County's world renowned Black Diamond Ranch. Like new 2024 built residence offers a stunning view above street level f
    XML Sitemap