Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Vacation%Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  110-6a, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 720
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: G5109080
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
    5. Building: Vacation Village Condo
    6. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
    7. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    8. High School: East Ridge High
    9. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Vacation Village blends stylish updates with an easy, low maintenance lifestyle. From the moment you step inside, the ch
    Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  58 Hilltop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 890
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: G5110804
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
    5. Building: Vacation Village Condo
    6. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
    7. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    8. High School: East Ridge High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Renovated in 2025 Modern Living with All New Finishes Experience the peace of mind that comes with an updated home. This bright and inviting 2 bedroom unit underwent a renovation in 2025, topped off
    Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  92, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 630
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: P4938560
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
    5. Building: Vacation Village Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Completely remodeled and turnkey, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath A frame condo in gated Vacation Village offers standout appeal as a personal getaway, seasonal retreat, or Airbnb style investment opportunity,
    Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  100, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 754
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 720
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: G5080982
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
    5. Building: Vacation Village Condo
    6. Provided by: TRAVIS REALTY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Vacation Village is a Gated Community located on Lake Louisa part of the Clermont Chain of Lakes. Vacation Village consists of a combination of193 A Frames and Villas. Just 20 minutes from Disne
    Details for 10301 U S Highway 27  172, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $135,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 736
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: G5108300
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Vacation Village
    5. Building: Vacation Village
    6. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
    7. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    8. High School: East Ridge High
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This is a must see! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home features a NEW ROOF installed in 9/2025. The home is light and bright with lots of windows and a solar tube in the kitchen. The kitchen
    XML Sitemap