Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Terra%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4751 Clock Tower Drive 402, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 111
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2
    6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6373249
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 1 Ph 4
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rare find! Spacious 4 bedroom condominium featuring high ceilings and an open concept floor plan filled with natural light. The modern kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a
    Details for 855 Blue Sage Street 102, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1430
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6401932
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: CELEBRATION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Terraces E Village Condo P3
    5. Building: Terraces E Village Condo P3
    6. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    7. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful and rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Celebrations East Village with desirable east exposure and a bright, open layout. This fully updated home features stainless steel
    Details for 7520 Sunshine Skyway Lane S T19, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $519,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 154
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1405
    10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8453940
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    5. Building: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bay Point Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    8. High School: Lakewood High PN
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the ultimate waterfront lifestyle at Seapointe Terrace with this beautifully remodeled, ground floor condo offering wide open views of Tampa Ba
    Details for 7520 Sunshine Skyway Lane S T18, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $494,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1265
    8. Acreage: 2.93 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8490542
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    5. Building: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to experience true waterfront living on Tampa Bay. Tucked within Seapointe Terrace at the southernmost tip of St. Petersburg, this beautifully updated two story residence, on the 2n
    Details for 834 Deer Woods Road 203, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $474,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 137
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1430
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5140634
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: CELEBRATION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Terraces At East Village Condo
    5. Building: Terraces At East Village Condo Ph 6
    6. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    7. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Celebration living at its best in this renovated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo in an elevator building at The Terraces of Est Village. Upon entering the foyer, you are welcomed with an open floor plan with n
    Details for 7520 Sunshine Skyway Lane S P5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $459,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1315
    8. Acreage: 2.92 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8504090
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    5. Building: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    6. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    8. High School: Lakewood High PN
    9. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this completely renovated first floor corner condo, featuring four separate outdoor spaces, conveniently located in the Waterfront Commu
    Details for 7520 Sunshine Skyway Lane S T22, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $371.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1210
    7. Acreage: 2.93 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8493116
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    5. Building: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bay Point Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    8. High School: Lakewood High PN
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Seapoint Terrace Condo Community, where you can embrace the Florida lifestyle! This fully renovated waterfront condo boasts stunning views of
    Details for 130 Bumby Avenue 5, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Condominium
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2200
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6390679
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Subdivision: Church Street Terrace Condo
    5. Building: Church Street Terrace Condo
    6. Provided by: NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Attention investors and business ownersthis is a unique opportunity to own a versatile, income generating property in the heart of Milk District, offering multiple revenue streams and live/work flexib
    Details for 7530 Sunshine Skyway Lane S 115, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Condominium
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1210
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8450641
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Subdivision: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    5. Building: Seapointe Terrace Condo
    6. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    8. High School: Lakewood High PN
    9. Provided by: GETMOREOFFERS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover waterfront living at its finest in this move in ready, recently remodeled condo at Seapointe Terrace, perfectly situated right on Tampa Bay. Offering serene bay views, manicured landscaping,
    Details for 3161 Paradox Circle # 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1329
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5148146
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 3 Ph 10
    6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished and professionally decorated, located in one of the most complete and sought after vacation communities in the Kissimmee area. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort,
    XML Sitemap