Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Tahitian%Gardens%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4352 Tahitian Gardens Circle M, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $174,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 273
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 842
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8416218
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Come see this IMMACULATE, WATERFRONT, 2 bedroom, bath and a half townhouse in the GATED 55+ community of Tahitian Gardens. This updated townhouse has gorgeous WATER VIEWS an
    Details for 4324 Tahitian Gardens Circle A, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 95
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 825
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: W7882753
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    6. Provided by: PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to affordable Paradise in this lovely end unit condominium! Easy Florida living at its best in this established active 55+ community with pool, clubhouse, fitness room, woodworking shop and mu
    Details for 4330 Tahitian Gardens Circle E, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 825
    7. Acreage: 1.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8504374
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover this UPDATED and meticulously maintained corner unit in the serene 55+ gated community of Tahitian Gardens. This 2 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath residence is ideal for both part time and full time
    Details for 4363 Tahitian Gardens Circle B, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 825
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: W7885041
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    6. Provided by: HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Desirable condo in age restricted 55+ community of holiday 2 bedrooms, 1 baths. Bathroom has tub and shower. A/c is just year old! Enjoy shuffleboard, the clubhouse and a community pool in this small
    Details for 4351 Tahitian Gardens Circle C, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 825
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8493514
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    HIGHLY Desirable & GATED, Tahitian Gardens 55+ Community, located right along US 19. Move in ready, FIRST FLOOR CONDO!! Nobody above you or below you!! Competitive and LOW Monthly Fees!! 2 bed, 1 bath
    Details for 4312 Tahitian Gardens Circle A, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 768
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8492124
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    TURN KEY, CORNER UNIT now available! Discover Tahitian Gardens, an exclusive 55+ gated community featuring a heated pool, clubhouse, and recreation center. This two bedroom unit boasts a bright, open
    Details for 4329 Tahitian Gardens Circle B, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $129,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 310
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 768
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8404132
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gulfside Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
    8. High School: Anclote High PO
    9. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready two bedroom, one and a half bath condo in the desirable 55+ gated community of Tahitian Gardens. The open concept layout offers a bright, inviting atmosphere, with a spac
    Details for 4349 Tahitian Gardens Circle G, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
    Condominium
    1. Price: $99,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $104,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 684
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 600
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: U8248166
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34691
    4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    FRESHLY PAINTED! NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE! Discover this bright and cheerful 1 bedroom condo in Tahitian Gardens, a well kept GATED 55+ community. The expansive floor to ceiling windows in the living room
    XML Sitemap