Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Meadows
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5186 Lake Village Drive 90, SARASOTA, FL 34235
    Condominium
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1178
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4691225
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34235
    4. Subdivision: Village Lake The Meadows
    5. Building: Village Lake The Meadows
    6. Elementary School: Gocio Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. This light filled residence features a thoughtfully reconfig
    Details for 5216 Lake Village Drive 71, SARASOTA, FL 34235
    Condominium
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 238
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1178
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4664785
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34235
    4. Subdivision: Village Lake The Meadows
    5. Building: Village Lake The Meadows
    6. Elementary School: Gocio Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This delightful, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on the GROUND floor in The Meadows is ready for you to move in immediately. Recently updated, the condo boasts laminate wood flooring, ti
    Details for 4528 Longwater  35, SARASOTA, FL 34235
    Condominium
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 772
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4690305
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34235
    4. Subdivision: Longwater Chase The Meadows
    5. Building: Longwater Chase The Meadows
    6. Elementary School: Gocio Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful ground floor end unit 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and stunning views. Step inside to a bright, spacious living and dining area that feels warm
    Details for 7800 Point Meadows Drive 1338, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32256
    Condominium
    1. Price: $205,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1244
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: FC317908
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32256
    4. Subdivision: Reserve At Pt Meadows Cndo
    5. Building: Reserve At Pt Meadows Cndo
    6. Provided by: BEACH STATE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit condo in the highly desirable Reserve at Point Meadows in Jacksonville. Located on the third floor, this single level home offers priv
    Details for 204 Windward Place 36, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 879
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4686982
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
    5. Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 204 Windward Place #36, a well maintained and move in ready condo located in the desirable East Lake Woodlands community in Oldsmar, Florida. This residence offers a comfortable layout with
    Details for 303 Meadow Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 879
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8497109
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
    5. Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this highly sought after gated community of East Lake Woodlands, which is move in ready. This quiet, well maintained neighborhood offers the perfect mix of tranquility and accessibility. Wh
    Details for 1023 Spring Meadow Drive 1023, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Condominium
    1. Price: $187,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1247
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: S5145052
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Spring Meadows Condo
    5. Building: Spring Meadows Condo
    6. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    7. Middle School: Denn John Middle
    8. High School: Osceola High School
    9. Provided by: HELLO SUNSHINE REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo perfect for a first time homebuyer, starter home, or investment opportunity. This inviting home features an updated kitchen with granite countertops, bright white ca
    Details for 202 Meadow Lane 50, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 875
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8505503
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo
    5. Building: Meadows Condo
    6. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well located, offering comfort and convenience. This residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing a functional layout suitable for a variety of living needs. Ideally pos
    Details for 115 Windward Place 15, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Condominium
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 879
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8490824
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
    5. Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
    6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    8. High School: East Lake High PN
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Close to entertainment, shopping, restaurants, airports, and world famous beaches, this beautiful ground floor, end unit condo is waiting for you! Located in the highly d
    Details for 4401 Dylan Loop 164, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
    Condominium
    1. Price: $159,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1160
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8505554
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34639
    4. Subdivision: Chelsea Meadows Condo
    5. Building: Chelsea Meadows Condo
    6. Elementary School: Pine View Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    8. High School: Pasco High PO
    9. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to comfort, convenience, and peaceful living in the well maintained community of Chelsea Meadows, a hidden gem in the heart of Land O Lakes. This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome style co
    XML Sitemap