Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Gulf%Gate%Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7223 Cloister Drive 111, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1337
    7. Acreage: 2.47 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: C7517166
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Gate Gardens
    5. Building: Gulf Gate Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This thoughtfully updated and coveted corner/end unit is ready for you to call it home! A rare 2 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath townhome that boasts newer updates which include granite countertops and soft close
    Details for 7291 Cloister Drive 222, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 994
    7. Acreage: 2.47 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4691248
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Gate Gardens
    5. Building: Gulf Gate Gardens
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of simplicity and style in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled within the sought after Gulf Gate Gardens community. At 914 square feet, this thoughtfully desig
    Details for 7237 Cloister Drive # 207, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 994
    7. Acreage: 2.47 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4690652
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Gate Gardens
    5. Building: Gulf Gate Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the desirable Gulf Gate Gardens community. Thoughtfully refreshed from top to botto
    Details for 7217 Cloister Drive 203, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $174,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 130
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 781
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4675102
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Gate Gardens
    5. Building: Gulf Gate Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    7. Middle School: Pine View School
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This thoughtfully updated end unit condo in Gulf Gate Gardens is ready for you to make it home! This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence offers a welcoming blend of modern comfort and everyday convenience
    Details for 7273 Cloister Drive 121, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $140,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 348
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 814
    9. Acreage: 2.47 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4652636
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Gate Gardens
    5. Building: Gulf Gate Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    7. Middle School: Pine View School
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Reduced Price! Charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Condo in Gulf Gate, Sarasota Discover comfort and convenience in this cozy first floor condo located in the desirable Gulf Gate area of Sarasota. This we
    XML Sitemap