Active
    Property Photos
    29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    1. Image 1 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    2. Image 2 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    3. Image 3 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    4. Image 4 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    5. Image 5 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    6. Image 6 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    7. Image 7 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    8. Image 8 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    9. Image 9 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    10. Image 10 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    11. Image 11 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    12. Image 12 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    13. Image 13 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    14. Image 14 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    15. Image 15 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    16. Image 16 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    17. Image 17 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    18. Image 18 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    19. Image 19 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    20. Image 20 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    21. Image 21 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    22. Image 22 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    23. Image 23 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    24. Image 24 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    25. Image 25 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    26. Image 26 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    27. Image 27 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    28. Image 28 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    29. Image 29 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    30. Image 30 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    31. Image 31 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    32. Image 32 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    33. Image 33 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    34. Image 34 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    35. Image 35 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    36. Image 36 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    37. Image 37 of 37 For 29 Harbour Isle  Ph01
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $610,000

    Address: 29 Harbour Isle Ph01, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949

    Description

    Rare PENTHOUSE corner unit in Harbour Isle West! This expansive 2,000 sq ft residence offers 10ft ceilings and breathtaking, wide Intracoastal views from every room. The layout features 2BR/2BA, a dedicated office, and a full laundry room. This pet friendly community and a Dog Park: ) BONUS: Enjoy a private garage with a new keypad and resort style amenities: Steps away from Expansive heated pool, fitness center, Social Activities, Tennis... Located on Hutchinson Island, you can walk/bike to the beach and dining. Perfectly positioned for travel near the expanding Treasure Coast and Vero Beach Regional Airports. With your Personal Touch, this elegant penthouseboasting the widest panoramic views in the building, offering a premier canvas for your ultimate coastal retreat! AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6380742 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 29 Harbour Isle Ph01
    • Viewed: 57
    • Price: $610,000
    • Price sqft: $307
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1989
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 93
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Dog Run, Outdoor Grill, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1989.00
    • Roof: Other
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Garage Door Opener, Open
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Maintenance Structure, Management, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, L Dining, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: ARBOUR ISLE AT HUTCHINSON ISLAND WEST (OR 2388-2954) UNIT PH01 BLDG 29
    • Levels: Three Or More
    • Area Major: 34949 - Fort Pierce
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 240250304510000
    • Unit Number: PH01
    • View: Water
    • Views: 57
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5151 N Highway A1a  212, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
    $550,000.00 ($468.48 / sqft )

    5151 N Highway A1a 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ocean Harbour North: The Ultimate Boater's Beach Retreat Discover the Treasure Coast's best kept secret at Ocean Harbour North. This turnkey, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront retreat offers the ultim

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1174 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393937
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
    3. Contact Sergei Goukasov
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 4242, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
    $549,000.00 ($250.91 / sqft )

    2400 Ocean Drive 4242 Virtual Tour More Like This

    OCEAN VIEWS! Panoramic ocean views from this stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo with 2 enclosed balconies & 1 car garage in Ocean Village! Spacious split floor plan & many upgrades. Beautiful v

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2188 sqft
    1. MLSID: R11168492
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
    3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5151 Hwy A1a  212, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
    $550,000.00 ($468.48 / sqft )

    5151 Hwy A1a 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ocean Harbour North: The Ultimate Boater's Beach Retreat Discover the Treasure Coast's best kept secret at Ocean Harbour North. This turnkey, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront retreat offers the ultima

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1174 sqft
    1. MLSID: B26006431
    2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
    3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 355 Ocean Drive P-806, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
    $559,000.00 ($338.17 / sqft )

    355 Ocean Drive P-806 Virtual Tour More Like This

    OCEAN VIEWS! Stunning ocean views from this top floor penthouse condo at Avalon Beach Club Condominium on South Hutchinson Island! Breathtaking, direct turquoise ocean views, relaxing sounds of the wa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1653 sqft
    1. MLSID: R11132251
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
    3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 4302, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
    $595,000.00 ($271.94 / sqft )

    2400 Ocean Drive 4302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Paradise! 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo within the desirable gated community of Ocean Village. This 10th floor unit has beautiful views of the intracoasatal and the ocean from the living areas an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2188 sqft
    1. MLSID: B26009870
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
    3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 8183, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
    $600,000.00 ($395.52 / sqft )

    2400 Ocean Drive 8183 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Why choose between a stunning OCEAN VIEW, a BEACH VIEW, or a beautiful vista of the paradise around you? With this CORNER unit, you will have a PANORAMIC view of it all! Come enjoy the splendor of mai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1517 sqft
    1. MLSID: R11090043
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
    3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
    $607,000.00 ($305.18 / sqft )

    29 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare PENTHOUSE corner unit in Harbour Isle West! This expansive 2,000 sq ft residence offers 10ft ceilings and breathtaking, wide Intracoastal views from every room. The layout features 2BR/2BA, a ded

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1989 sqft
    1. MLSID: R11159344
    2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
    3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Highway A1a  901, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
    $615,000.00 ($293.70 / sqft )

    3100 Highway A1a 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Sunrises and Sunsets this oceanfront 3 bedroom 2 bath condo includes a garage as well! Watch the rocket launches from your private wrap around balcony. Also has balcony for each bedroom t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: R11043151
    2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
    3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 208 River Walk, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
    $634,000.00 ($208.42 / sqft )

    208 River Walk Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 1,900 sq ft freestanding corner lot home featuring full impact glass windows and doors. Thoughtfully upgraded with wide plank rectified porcelain flooring, crown moulding, oversized baseboard

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3042 sqft
    1. MLSID: B26019822
    2. Provided by Laviano & Associates Real Esta
    3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 8104, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
    $649,500.00 ($359.83 / sqft )

    2400 Ocean Drive 8104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning panoramic ocean and river views await from this beautifully upgraded 10th floor residence. Enjoy a desirable floor plan with only 4 units per floor, offering privacy & tranquility. Upgraded

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1805 sqft
    1. MLSID: R11161780
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
    3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap