Active
    Property Photos
    512 Summer Sails Drive
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 512 Summer Sails Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

    Address: 512 Summer Sails Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594

    Description

    Wow!! Move in special!!! $500 off 1st month rent!! Freshly painted 3 bedroom 2 bath home with brand new appliances and new quartz countertops in kitchen and baths... Awesome location in wonderful community with community pool. Open floorplan and no carpet!! Large screen enclosed patio with very private fenced back yard! Grab your cup of coffee and relax!!! Rent includes law care. Don't miss this one!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: L4961616 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 512 Summer Sails Drive
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $1,950
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 1592
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Living Area: 1342.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Blue Ribbon/ Anjanette Hewitt
    • Association Phone: 813-684-9374
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33594 - Valrico
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-20-29-21-5PB-A00000-00046.0
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3503 Diamond Leaf Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,900.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    3503 Diamond Leaf Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is situated on a desirable corner lot in a quiet, established community known for its charm and conv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2034 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8492816
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Rosado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3419 Dragon View Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,775.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    3419 Dragon View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Close to I 4 and Rt 75. Water free! Sewer free! Community pool. All rooms with fan or lights. Very close to Tampa and Brandon Mall. Good schools. Charming town home in gated Valrico community (Kin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4690869
    2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 109 Woodknoll Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $2,000.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    109 Woodknoll Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a timeless abode that exudes elegance and warmth. This spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome is more than just a residence it's a place to call home! The first floor family room is a larg

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1585 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498319
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Bill Hague
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,039.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,436 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502986
    2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Mileyka McElla
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3425 Dragon View Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,800.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    3425 Dragon View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Valrico, just minutes from vibrant Brandon, this beautifully maintained two story townhouse combines comfort and style in a prime location. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495227
    2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
    3. Contact Brian Combs
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 545 Summer Sails Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,995.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    545 Summer Sails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a bright, open concept floor plan perfect for any family. The spacious great room and formal dining area are filled with natural light, complimented by a large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1830 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498089
    2. Provided by HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact John Ortiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3126 Pine Top Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,895.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    3126 Pine Top Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Somerset Subdivision! 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home featuring an open plan. split bedrooms, cathedral ceilings, new carpet, new laminate, fresh paint, eat in kitchen, plus a large fenced in bac

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503519
    2. Provided by FLORIDA FEDERATED REALTY INC
    3. Contact James Baker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 930 Grand Canyon Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $2,150.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    930 Grand Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newly Renovated with new kitchen cabinets and granite countertops. This is a charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home for Rent in Valrico. Welcome to your new home! This spacious residence features an open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2132 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8416268
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Kristen Comstock
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap