Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 1 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 2 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 3 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 4 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 5 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 6 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 7 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 8 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 9 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 10 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 11 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 12 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 13 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 14 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 15 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 16 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 17 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 18 of 18 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,039

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,436 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. Smart Home Tech $21.95/mo; Washer/Dryer $35/mo; High Speed Cable/Internet (if applicable by 3rd Party user) $55/mo; Renters insurance reqrd, Pool service (if applicable) is $150/mo, Septic System (if applicable) $35/mo; Admin Fee $150 after lease is generated. Applications are First Come First Serve basis. Possible Variable Rent Option go to Apply on website and select Term for monthly rental options. This home is professionally managed and maintained by Owner. You deserve single family rental living at its best!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8502986 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $2,039
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 1436
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 11
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1436.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Smart Home
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33594 - Valrico
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-24-29-20-2F5-C00000-00103.0
    • Views: 10
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3503 Diamond Leaf Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,900.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    3503 Diamond Leaf Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is situated on a desirable corner lot in a quiet, established community known for its charm and conv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2034 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8492816
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Rosado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 109 Woodknoll Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $2,000.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    109 Woodknoll Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a timeless abode that exudes elegance and warmth. This spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome is more than just a residence it's a place to call home! The first floor family room is a larg

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1585 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498319
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Bill Hague
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 545 Summer Sails Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,995.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    545 Summer Sails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a bright, open concept floor plan perfect for any family. The spacious great room and formal dining area are filled with natural light, complimented by a large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1830 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498089
    2. Provided by HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact John Ortiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3126 Pine Top Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,895.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    3126 Pine Top Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Somerset Subdivision! 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home featuring an open plan. split bedrooms, cathedral ceilings, new carpet, new laminate, fresh paint, eat in kitchen, plus a large fenced in bac

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503519
    2. Provided by FLORIDA FEDERATED REALTY INC
    3. Contact James Baker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 512 Summer Sails Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,950.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    512 Summer Sails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wow!! Move in special!!! $500 off 1st month rent!! Freshly painted 3 bedroom 2 bath home with brand new appliances and new quartz countertops in kitchen and baths... Awesome location in wonderful c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1592 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4961616
    2. Provided by SUPERIOR PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
    3. Contact Randall Wainoris
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 930 Grand Canyon Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $2,150.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    930 Grand Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newly Renovated with new kitchen cabinets and granite countertops. This is a charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home for Rent in Valrico. Welcome to your new home! This spacious residence features an open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2132 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8416268
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Kristen Comstock
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap