Active
    Property Photos
    1806 Thetford Circle B
    1. Image 1 of 8 For 1806 Thetford Circle B
    2. Image 2 of 8 For 1806 Thetford Circle B
    3. Image 3 of 8 For 1806 Thetford Circle B
    4. Image 4 of 8 For 1806 Thetford Circle B
    5. Image 5 of 8 For 1806 Thetford Circle B
    6. Image 6 of 8 For 1806 Thetford Circle B
    7. Image 7 of 8 For 1806 Thetford Circle B
    8. Image 8 of 8 For 1806 Thetford Circle B
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,499

    Address: 1806 Thetford Circle B, ORLANDO, FL 32824

    Description

    Or rent apartment suite with power and water included **attached next to main house**800 sqft**1 bed/ 1 bath**private entrance built by builder**all appliances including washer & dryer (no oven but glass cooktop)**living room/ dining
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5145902 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1806 Thetford Circle B
    • Viewed: 44
    • Price: $1,499
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 800
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 55
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 800.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Off Street
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: wyndham lakes hoa
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32824 - Orlando/Taft / Meadow woods
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-24-30-9628-07-076
    • View: Water
    • Views: 44
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Electricity, Grounds Care, Sewer, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13216 Villa Vista Drive 201, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    $1,775.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    13216 Villa Vista Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare top floor end unit for rent, 3 bedroom and 2 full bathrooms. Has nice kitchen that opens to family room with slider door to screened in balcony. Gated community with pool. Close to OIA, shopping,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379139
    2. Provided by THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
    3. Contact John Tremblay
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13232 Galicia Street 104, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    $1,750.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

    13232 Galicia Street 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Property ready to move in. New kitchen and bathroom cabinets. New appliances in stainless steel. Tile floor. Private patio. Gated community. Swimming pool.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383260
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Alberto Guida
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13538 Summerton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    $1,745.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    13538 Summerton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit features all ceramic tiles, covered lanai, washer/dryer hookups, water included, living room/dining room combo, eat in space in the kitchen and has a community pool. No

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1099 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138081
    2. Provided by SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.
    3. Contact Cheri Cortes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 108 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    $1,500.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    108 Creekside Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story townhouse available for rent in the desirable Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods. This well maintained home features an open floor plan with spacious living and d

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1259 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149107
    2. Provided by VIROAN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Ingrid Desantiago
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1108 Lucaya Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    $1,650.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    1108 Lucaya Circle Reduced More Like This

    Move in ready villa in a great Orlando location. Freshly painted, cleaned, and featuring stainless steel appliances. Open living and dining area with lots of natural light and tile flooring throughout

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 952 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395428
    2. Provided by GLOBAL KEY REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Kevin Escribano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13348 Fairway Glen Drive 202, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    $1,600.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    13348 Fairway Glen Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Lake View 2 beds, 2 baths condo located in a gated community in the desirable Meadow Woods area. This updated unit features brand new carpet, freshly painted interiors, and an updated kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1013 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401589
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Carolina Jraissati Moutra
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13336 Fairway Glen Drive 102, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    $1,650.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    13336 Fairway Glen Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This downstairs unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, all ceramic tiles, carpeting in the bedrooms, screen enclosed patio that overlooks the pond, washer, dryer, eat in space in the kitchen, water an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1013 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146671
    2. Provided by SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.
    3. Contact Cheri Cortes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12166 Sandal Creek Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    $1,500.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    12166 Sandal Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Orlando with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by sleek tile flooring that adds a touch of luxury to the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 944 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148934
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Franklyn Fennelys, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap