Active
    Property Photos
    2620 Lodi Circle 101
    1. Image 1 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    2. Image 2 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    3. Image 3 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    4. Image 4 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    5. Image 5 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    6. Image 6 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    7. Image 7 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    8. Image 8 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    9. Image 9 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    10. Image 10 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    11. Image 11 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    12. Image 12 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    13. Image 13 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    14. Image 14 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    15. Image 15 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    16. Image 16 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    17. Image 17 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    18. Image 18 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    19. Image 19 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    20. Image 20 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    21. Image 21 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    22. Image 22 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    23. Image 23 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    24. Image 24 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    25. Image 25 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    26. Image 26 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    27. Image 27 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    28. Image 28 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    29. Image 29 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    30. Image 30 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    31. Image 31 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    32. Image 32 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    33. Image 33 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    34. Image 34 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    35. Image 35 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    36. Image 36 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    37. Image 37 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    38. Image 38 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    39. Image 39 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    40. Image 40 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    41. Image 41 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    42. Image 42 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    43. Image 43 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    44. Image 44 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    45. Image 45 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    46. Image 46 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    47. Image 47 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    48. Image 48 of 48 For 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $289,900

    Address: 2620 Lodi Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Welcome to a turn key opportunity in the highly sought after Villas at Seven Dwarfs, where location, flexibility, and comfort come together. Great 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Townhome in Villas at Seven Dwarfs. Step into this freshly painted and stylish, short distance to all the great amenities, one of Kissimmees premier short term rental communities. This property is perfectly designed for investors seeking a turn key vacation rental near Orlandos world class attractions and families wanting to live at ease by all the wonderful attractions. New smoke detectors. The kitchen, dining, and living areas flow seamlessly together.**Brand new Washer & Dryer,**New HVAC system,**New Hot Water Heater for reliable year round comfort. The spacious layout features a welcoming open concept living area, a first floor primary suite for added guest convenience features a large garden tub, and three additional bedrooms (one being a second primary bedroom option) that comfortably accommodates larger groups. In the hallway upstairs, a sink area tucked away. With its tasteful upgrades and resort style finishes, this home is truly rental ready. Guests will love the community amenities, including a resort style pool, clubhouse, tiki bar, fitness center, playground, tennis and basketball courts, and more. Just minutes from Walt Disney World, Universal Studios, and premium shopping and dining, this location ensures strong occupancy and repeat bookings. Whether youre looking to maximize income potential or add a fully updated property to your short term rental portfolio, this townhome is the ideal investment. Call today to view your private tour!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5145102 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2620 Lodi Circle 101
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $289,900
    • Price sqft: $197
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1470
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Days On Market: 71
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1470.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Poinciana High School
    • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    • School Elementary: Floral Ridge Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Maintenance, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Security
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Common Area Taxes, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Management, Private Road, Security
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 602.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Nichola Batty
    • Association Phone: 407-439-0956
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: THE VILLAS AT SEVEN DWARFS LANE CB 8 PG 185-187 OR 3106/2478 BLDG 14 UNIT 101
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-5449-0014-1010
    • Style: Traditional
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Park/Greenbelt, Pool, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 19
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3017 Bonfire Beach Drive 203, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $264,000.00 ($158.37 / sqft )

    3017 Bonfire Beach Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turn key investment opportunity in one of kissimmees premier short term rental approved communities! This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a spacious loft (which can easily function as a 4

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6328165
    2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
    3. Contact Christopher Soto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3006 Bonfire Beach Drive 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $264,900.00 ($208.42 / sqft )

    3006 Bonfire Beach Drive 202 Green Listing More Like This

    Turnkey, income producing opportunity just minutes from Disney! Welcome to this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable, short term rentalapproved community of Runaway

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1271 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400922
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Axelsson Ogden
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5004 Laguna Bay Circle 47, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $269,999.00 ($211.76 / sqft )

    5004 Laguna Bay Circle 47 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Central Florida lifestyle with this exceptional and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 5004 Laguna Bay Circle, #47, within the desirable Villas at Laguna Bay. This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134472
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5017 Laguna Bay Circle 95, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $269,999.00 ($211.76 / sqft )

    5017 Laguna Bay Circle 95 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your next great investment or the perfect vacation escape at 5017 Laguna Bay Circle, #95! This fully furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is the perfect opportunity, ready for you to enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134475
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4560 Yellowgold Road Apt 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $274,000.00 ($211.42 / sqft )

    4560 Yellowgold Road Apt 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live, work & play in paradise! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a 3bd/2ba townhouse style condo in the 24/7 guard gated community of villas at seven dwarfsone of central floridas most popu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1296 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142963
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Katherine Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4731 Clock Tower Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $275,000.00 ($222.67 / sqft )

    4731 Clock Tower Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo in the popular Storey Lake Resort is the perfect opportunity for investors or vacation home buyers. Just minutes from Disney, Univer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6305521
    2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact John Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4731 Clock Tower Drive 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $275,000.00 ($222.67 / sqft )

    4731 Clock Tower Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6307592
    2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact John Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2050 Royal Bay Boulevard 6, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $279,900.00 ($211.09 / sqft )

    2050 Royal Bay Boulevard 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Previous Buyers Financing Fell Through. Income Producing! Discover the allure of this end unit condo in the sought after Royal Palm Bay community! Consisting of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, This Fully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1326 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6207298
    2. Provided by MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Emanuel Martinez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4600 Yellowgold Road W 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $280,000.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

    4600 Yellowgold Road W 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a fully furnished dream with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, nestled within the secure, gated community of The Villas at Seven Dwarfs Lane. Perfectly poised for both vacation home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1296 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139139
    2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
    3. Contact James Donovan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4562 Jonafree Lane 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $285,000.00 ($219.91 / sqft )

    4562 Jonafree Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the Villas at Seven Dwarfs community, a guard gated oasis in the heart of Kissimmee. This townhouse style unit features a first floor master bedroom, quartz countertops, stainless steel appli

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1296 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141131
    2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Arelis Ravelo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap