Active
    Property Photos
    2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    1. Image 1 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    2. Image 2 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    3. Image 3 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    4. Image 4 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    5. Image 5 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    6. Image 6 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    7. Image 7 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    8. Image 8 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    9. Image 9 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    10. Image 10 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    11. Image 11 of 11 For 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $87,900

    Address: 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F, ORLANDO, FL 32839

    Description

    This is a great opportunity of Investors amazing location tenant in place paying $1250 per month first floor condo need a little TLC 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5144176 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2616 Lemon Tree Lane F
    • Viewed: 35
    • Price: $87,900
    • Price sqft: $137
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1976
    • Bldg sqft: 642
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 52
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 642.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Private
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Private Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Phone: 4073337787
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Legal Description: LEMON TREE SECTION 1 CONDO CB 3/141 BLDG6 UNIT F
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 09-23-29-5050-06-060
    • Views: 35
    • Zoning Code: R-3
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3990 Crayrich Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $95,000.00 ($124.67 / sqft )

    3990 Crayrich Circle Ge Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando at 3990 Crayrich Circle. This well maintained unit features soaring high ceilings that create a bright and open livin

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 762 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370800
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Marina Joseph
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1902 Honour Road 23, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $105,000.00 ($161.54 / sqft )

    1902 Honour Road 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this cozy apartment 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor at 1902 Honour Rd #23. This cozy unit offers a comfortable layout with laminate wood flooring throughout, providi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 650 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.52 acres
    1. MLSID: S5132674
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Beridania Jorge Gomez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3944 Crayrich Circle A-4, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $99,000.00 ($129.92 / sqft )

    3944 Crayrich Circle A-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious and well appointed 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom loft style condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a gated community just minutes from Millenia Mall, Downtown Orlando, and

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 762 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6331282
    2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
    3. Contact Ozan Cifci
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4727 Texas Avenue 4727c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $103,000.00 ($105.53 / sqft )

    4727 Texas Avenue 4727c Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom/2 full bath. This great condo has an open concept floor plan. The kitchen has new countertops and an under mount sink. The bathroom has the same countertop as the kitchen. There is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 976 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6306195
    2. Provided by MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
    3. Contact Moses Nae
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4749 Texas Avenue 4749b, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $103,000.00 ($105.53 / sqft )

    4749 Texas Avenue 4749b Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss out on this excellent investment opportunity! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in a prime area of Orlando, just minutes from The Mall at Millenia, Florida Mall, popular

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 976 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6306168
    2. Provided by MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
    3. Contact Moses Nae
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2512 Lemon Tree Lane C, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $84,999.00 ($132.40 / sqft )

    2512 Lemon Tree Lane C Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET!! Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at 2512 Lemon Tree Ln, Unit 3C. This move in ready unit features brand

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 642 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377832
    2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
    3. Contact Erica Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3918 Crayrich Circle C2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $95,000.00 ($124.67 / sqft )

    3918 Crayrich Circle C2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICED TO SELL DONT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the highly desirable area of Orlando! Located at 3918 Crayrich Circle, this property is perfect for buyers look

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 762 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400462
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    3. Contact Amanda Paul, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1836 Warringwood Drive B4, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $105,000.00 ($86.71 / sqft )

    1836 Warringwood Drive B4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCED! CASH BUYER! GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS! This is a 2 story corner unit. This move in ready home features no carpet, a spacious layout

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1211 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387063
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    3. Contact Alondra McIntosh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4785 Texas Avenue 4785c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $99,900.00 ($102.36 / sqft )

    4785 Texas Avenue 4785c Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering a great opportunity for investors, snowbirds, or first time home buyers. This well maintained unit features an open and functional layout with spac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 976 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394912
    2. Provided by RP INVESTMENT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact George Bateman, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2636 Lemon Tree Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    $84,900.00 ($132.24 / sqft )

    2636 Lemon Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    EXCELLENT ROI!! 9% R.O.I. ON FULL ASK AFTER ESTIMATED HOA, TAXES, AND INSURANCE IF RENTED AT $1,050 CAN'T BEAT THAT RETURN!! Unit features beautiful countertops, backsplash, excellent tile work thro

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 642 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406365
    2. Provided by REALTY HUB
    3. Contact Daniel Colombo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap