Active
    Property Photos
    14919 46th Circle
    1. Image 1 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    2. Image 2 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    3. Image 3 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    4. Image 4 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    5. Image 5 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    6. Image 6 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    7. Image 7 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    8. Image 8 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    9. Image 9 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    10. Image 10 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    11. Image 11 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    12. Image 12 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    13. Image 13 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    14. Image 14 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    15. Image 15 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    16. Image 16 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    17. Image 17 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    18. Image 18 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    19. Image 19 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    20. Image 20 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    21. Image 21 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    22. Image 22 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    23. Image 23 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    24. Image 24 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    25. Image 25 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    26. Image 26 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    27. Image 27 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    28. Image 28 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    29. Image 29 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    30. Image 30 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    31. Image 31 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    32. Image 32 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    33. Image 33 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    34. Image 34 of 34 For 14919 46th Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 14919 46th Circle, OCALA, FL 34473

    Description

    Please come and see for yourself this brand new home right at the heart of Marion Oaks with extended paved driveway for 3 cars and TWo big car garage, which is close o everything, school, hospital, clinic, supermarket, Walgreens, etc.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: G5101712 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14919 46th Circle
    • Viewed: 132
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2483
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 248
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: Z Brothers
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1870.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Dunnellon High School
    • Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
    • School Elementary: Sunrise Elementary School-M
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34473 - Ocala
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 8001-0129-26
    • Views: 132
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Taxes
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8005 134th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
    $2,150.00

    8005 134th Loop Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in Marion Oaks! This well maintained property features an open layout with high ceilings, multiple living areas, and a split bedroom floor plan for adde

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    1. MLSID: 853554
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16252 27th Terrace Road, Ocala, FL 34473
    $2,200.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    16252 27th Terrace Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful newly built 4 bedroom, 2 bath rental home located in the growing area of Ocala! This modern residence offers 1,833 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with an open floor plan, spacio

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2350 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406468
    2. Provided by NEST SEEKERS FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,800.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    reduced rental rate! . This is a 3/2/2 open plan house, ready for move in. Applications on line, call office and/or agent to schedule viewing. Ask about the move in special. Credit score should be in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2109 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM712483
    2. Provided by ABS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF OCALA
    3. Contact Maria Cardillo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3022 168th Loop, OCALA, FL 34473
    $1,800.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

    3022 168th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Orchid Model, 3 Bedroom 2 Bath. Vacant, on Lockbox. First, last, security required for move in. No Pets. Discover contemporary comfort in this newer 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with thoughtfully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2147 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM718046
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
    3. Contact Sergio Rebollo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4428 132nd Street, OCALA, FL 34473
    $1,800.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    4428 132nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2023 built home for rent in the desirable Marion Oaks community of Ocala. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers approximately 1,600 square feet of heated living space with a bright, o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM718750
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
    3. Contact Jorge Guillen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17399 25th Circle, OCALA, FL 34473
    $1,800.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    17399 25th Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Recently built in 2022, First, last, security required for move in. No Pets. Discover contemporary comfort in this modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Ocala is available for rent at $1,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1778 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM722595
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
    3. Contact Sergio Rebollo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13215 77th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34473
    $1,800.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    13215 77th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new haven at 13215 SW 77th Ave in the neighborhood of Marion Oaks, Ocala, Florida. Upon entering, you're greeted by a spacious foyer tha

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1788 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM724149
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5842 154th Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34473
    $1,800.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

    5842 154th Lane Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful house in Ocala, ideal for you and your family. The residence has 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering comfort and functionality

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2499 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6369826
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Joao Freitas De Souza Freitas, Jr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 417 Marion Oaks Lane, OCALA, FL 34473
    $1,800.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

    417 Marion Oaks Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Modern New Construction Home for Rent in Prime Ocala Location Welcome to this beautiful new construction home located in a desirable area of Ocala, offering the perfect combination of comfort, spac

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2213 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388494
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Daniel Pavel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 16200 21st Court, OCALA, FL 34473
    $1,800.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    16200 21st Court More Like This

    Charming and well maintained single family home available for rent in the heart of Ocala. This inviting residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, designed for comfort, convenience, an

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2064 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401100
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Maria Valderrama
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap