Active
    Property Photos
    11513 11th Avenue E
    1. Image 1 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    2. Image 2 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    3. Image 3 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    4. Image 4 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    5. Image 5 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    6. Image 6 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    7. Image 7 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    8. Image 8 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    9. Image 9 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    10. Image 10 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    11. Image 11 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    12. Image 12 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    13. Image 13 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    14. Image 14 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    15. Image 15 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    16. Image 16 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    17. Image 17 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    18. Image 18 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    19. Image 19 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    20. Image 20 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    21. Image 21 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    22. Image 22 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    23. Image 23 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    24. Image 24 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    25. Image 25 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    26. Image 26 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    27. Image 27 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    28. Image 28 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    29. Image 29 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    30. Image 30 of 30 For 11513 11th Avenue E
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 11513 11th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 Bedroom 3 Baths with a Bonus room home located in the highly desirable area of Bradenton! This spacious property offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring an open concept layout with abundant natural light, this home includes generously sized bedrooms, a modern kitchen with ample cabinet space, and inviting living areas perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy a private backyard ideal for outdoor gatherings, along with a peaceful neighborhood setting just minutes from shopping, dining, top rated schools, parks, and easy access to major highways. Whether you're commuting to Sarasota, Lakewood Ranch, or local Gulf Coast beaches, this location provides exceptional convenience. Dont miss the opportunity to make this wonderful property your next home schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8506755 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 11513 11th Avenue E
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 3460
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    • Days On Market: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2506.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Nicole Banks - Sunstate Managaement
    • Association Phone: 941-870-4920
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34212 - Bradenton
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 564732659
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7803 Grand Estuary Trail 307, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $3,500.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    7803 Grand Estuary Trail 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Breathtaking golf and lake views await you in this premium "Brookside" floorplan condo, located in the sought after River Strand community. Perched on the 3rd floor, this home has unmatched panoramic

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4654271
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact SandraVoss LaFlamme
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7015 River Hammock Drive 201, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $3,000.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

    7015 River Hammock Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey furnished 2br + 2ba + den end unit with absolutely stunning golf course and lake views in the desirable, resort style community of river strand golf & country club! From the moment you step in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1396 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4653820
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Brandy Loebker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6519 Grand Estuary Trail 302, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $3,500.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    6519 Grand Estuary Trail 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Professionally managed by Gulf Coast Vacation Rentals, Florida Sunshine is your perfect home away from home in the beautiful River Strand Golf and Country Club, one of Bradentons most sought after gat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1156 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4674999
    2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Andy Moore
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8312 Grand Estuary Trail 104, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $3,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    8312 Grand Estuary Trail 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a rarely available 3 bedroom/2 bath ground floor end unit coach home with a 2 car garage!! Available months for 2026: june, july, august, september, october, november, december. Available mont

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2376 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4687087
    2. Provided by NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Shawn Peacher
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6760 Willowshire Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $3,500.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    6760 Willowshire Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Luxurious Long Term or Seasonal Rental Opportunity in the NEWLY RENOVATED River Strand Golf and Country Club** Indulge in the unparalleled resort style living of River Strand with our exquisite 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1879 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4688557
    2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
    3. Contact Terra Riggio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 135 River Enclave Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $2,999.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    135 River Enclave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Has been reserved for jan march 2027. Available attention!!!! Priced to rent jun aug. 2026 $2,999, dec. Feb 2027. Dec. $4500. 00, jan $6,500, feb. $6,500, and mar. $6500, per month plus taxes and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4661072
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Jill Perfetto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 227 Heritage Preserve Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $3,500.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    227 Heritage Preserve Run Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning lakefront 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home in the prestigious gated river strand community within the heritage harbour district of bradenton. This upscale dream home has so much to of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3059 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8461031
    2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
    3. Contact Mike Shorr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6614 Grand Estuary Trail 101, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $3,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    6614 Grand Estuary Trail 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available may 1st, 2026 for 6 7 months. This beautifully decorated fully furnished turnkey 3 bedroom 2 bathroom coach home with utilities included and an attached 2 car garage. This home is located wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2376 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4679358
    2. Provided by THE STEFFEL REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Denise Steffel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9411 Discovery Terrace 102b, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $2,900.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    9411 Discovery Terrace 102b More Like This

    Downstairs Condo sitting on the 8th green and Manatee River at Waterlefe Golf & River Club now available seasonally OR Long Term rental! Included in the fees are Electric, Gas and Water...Living on

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1740 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4680564
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Steve Slocum
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7607 Grand Estuary Trail 302, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    $3,400.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

    7607 Grand Estuary Trail 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Snowbirds, Executive Relocation, or an Upscale Seasonal Retreat. Monthly or long term Rental. Panoramic Views 2 Golf Memberships negotiable for renters, please call for details. Turnkey / Furnished

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.07 acres
    1. MLSID: A4682822
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Diane Consuegra
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap