Active
    Property Photos
    2313 Alee Lane
    1. Image 1 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    2. Image 2 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    3. Image 3 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    4. Image 4 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    5. Image 5 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    6. Image 6 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    7. Image 7 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    8. Image 8 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    9. Image 9 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    10. Image 10 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    11. Image 11 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    12. Image 12 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    13. Image 13 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    14. Image 14 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    15. Image 15 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    16. Image 16 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    17. Image 17 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    18. Image 18 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    19. Image 19 of 19 For 2313 Alee Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,250

    Address: 2313 Alee Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Deposit free security option available. Only first and last required for qualified applicants. This beautiful townhome is waiting for you! The marigold is a bright 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhome with 1,555 square feet of living space and 1 car garage. A spacious great room and open kitchen give this townhouse a light and airy feel. The kitchen island is an ideal spot to cook a meal or entertain, especially with designer select finishes including quartz countertops, beautiful light gray cabinets, stainless steel appliances, window blinds, and tile flooring. A large rear patio provides outdoor living space. Upstairs is the generous sized owner's suite with walk in closet and owners bath with double vanity. Down the hall are two bedrooms, a full bath, and laundry room complete with washer & dryer and linen closet. Enjoy multiple storage areas including under stair storage and a large walk in kitchen pantry. Home also includes the 'taylor morrison live well package': moen hands free kitchen faucet, moen eco friendly bathroom shower heads & faucets, sherwin williams low voc paint, and brona anti bacterial room fan (in all full bathrooms). Excellent corner lot with water views! Discover your dream home in a stunning location with a beautiful setting. Residents of the townhomes at river landing will have access to the still growing amenities, including a pool and cabana, sports field, and dog park. This home for rent will not last! There is also a $150 lease preparation/admin/walkthrough report fee. Please contact agent. Mandatory $49. 95 a month resident benefits package, includes hvac air filter delivery, credit building/reporting, $1m identity protection, online tenant portal, utility concierge service, resident rewards program. Garbage & lawn maintenance included. Apply today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8506658 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2313 Alee Lane
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $2,250
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1555
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1555.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Maria Rodeiro
    • Association Phone: 330 714-8226
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 21-26-30-003.0-000.00-101.0
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 29934 Southwell Lane, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    $2,300.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    29934 Southwell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located at 29934 Southwell Ln in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area. This charming home offers a functional open concept la

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1700 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504027
    2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2264 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,045.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    2264 Paravane Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Explore the Jasmine townhome at River Landing, offering approximately 1,373 square feet, three bedrooms, two and 1/2 baths, and an attached one car garage! There is a beautiful community pool. Ente

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1373 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8483031
    2. Provided by WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
    3. Contact Arnold Helbig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    3587 Bellmeade Court 3587 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This well maintained home features an open living space with a bright, airy layout perfect for everyday living and ente

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1933 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500068
    2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34142 Polacca Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,100.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    34142 Polacca Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious floor plan. bedrooms are located on the second floor. Kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and an island which is open to the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1663 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8401421
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Burak Zivali
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30202 Goodwick Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,100.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    30202 Goodwick Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    FOR RENT! Move in READY! 3 bedrooms/2.5 bathroom/1 car garage townhome, located in the Tullamore Community in Meadow Pointe, Wesley Chapel. 1,630 SqFt Heated Area, Laminate floors throughout the whole

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1960 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491657
    2. Provided by THE SURE WAY REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Wei Xue
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32935 Kaloko Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,100.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    32935 Kaloko Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Union Park community. This energy efficient home features a 1 car garage, open concept living space,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1773 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505127
    2. Provided by BAY COAST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Andre Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2397 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,150.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2397 Paravane Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This end unit townhome offers 1,554 sq. ft. of comfortable, functional living space. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Downstairs, you'll find an open concept layout wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1864 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479107
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
    3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1347 Colt Creek Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,150.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    1347 Colt Creek Place More Like This

    Welcome to 1347 Colt Creek Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 a stunning 2023 built rental home offering breathtaking pond and conservation views in the highly desirable Union Park community. This like new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2137 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493344
    2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
    3. Contact Lindsay Hamilton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1604 Hubbell Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,170.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    1604 Hubbell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained rental home located Union Park community of Wesley Chapel. This 3 bedroom townhome offers a bright, open concept along with a lovely designed kitchen with plenty of cabinet spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2137 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498937
    2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
    3. Contact Sherry Zepp
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2756 Birchcreek Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,195.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    2756 Birchcreek Drive More Like This

    Rent Only: First month's rent and security deposit required. Plus, get $1000 off your second month! Rent to Own: Only $20k down (can be financed into monthly payments), no bank qualifications needed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,800.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8483613
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    3. Contact Shelley Burnett
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap