Active
    Property Photos
    32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    1. Image 1 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    2. Image 2 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    3. Image 3 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    4. Image 4 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    5. Image 5 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    6. Image 6 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    7. Image 7 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    8. Image 8 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    9. Image 9 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    10. Image 10 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    11. Image 11 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    12. Image 12 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    13. Image 13 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    14. Image 14 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    15. Image 15 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    16. Image 16 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    17. Image 17 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    18. Image 18 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    19. Image 19 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    20. Image 20 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    21. Image 21 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    22. Image 22 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    23. Image 23 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    24. Image 24 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    25. Image 25 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    26. Image 26 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    27. Image 27 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    28. Image 28 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    29. Image 29 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    30. Image 30 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    31. Image 31 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    32. Image 32 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    33. Image 33 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    34. Image 34 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    35. Image 35 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    36. Image 36 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    37. Image 37 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    38. Image 38 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    39. Image 39 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    40. Image 40 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    41. Image 41 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    42. Image 42 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    43. Image 43 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    44. Image 44 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    45. Image 45 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    46. Image 46 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    47. Image 47 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    48. Image 48 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    49. Image 49 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    50. Image 50 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    51. Image 51 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    52. Image 52 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    53. Image 53 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    54. Image 54 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    55. Image 55 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    56. Image 56 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    57. Image 57 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    58. Image 58 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    59. Image 59 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    60. Image 60 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    61. Image 61 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    62. Image 62 of 62 For 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

    Address: 32463 Weathered Oak Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new, never lived in, and ready for immediate move in this beautiful rental home in Wesley Chapels desirable Woodcreek community offers space, comfort, and convenience all in one. Enjoy an open concept floor plan with a modern kitchen overlooking the living and dining areas, plus a large kitchen island perfect for gathering and everyday living. Extended tile flooring throughout the first floor adds a clean, stylish touch. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides extra living space for an office, playroom, or media area. The spacious primary suite features a walk in closet and private bath, while three additional bedrooms shows flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. All major appliances are included, including refrigerator, range, microwave, dishwasher, washer, and dryer. Conveniently located near SR 56, I 75, shopping, dining, hospitals, parks, and top rated nearby schools including John Long Middle School and Wiregrass Ranch High School. Residents also enjoy community amenities including two swimming pools. Dont miss this opportunity to live in a brand new home in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable locations.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8497494 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 32463 Weathered Oak Drive
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $2,700
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2920
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 26
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Elston II
    • Builder Name: D.R. Horton
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2305.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
    • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Double Branch Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Access Management
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-26-20-0130-02800-0180
    • Views: 18
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Laundry
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath property located in an exclusive golf community with scenic green views. Water, trash, and internet are included in the monthly rent. Fully furnished and move in ready.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481807
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Rosa Jaico
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34276 Redwood Dawn Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    34276 Redwood Dawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***MOVE IN SPECIAL + FULLY FURNISHED*** Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This fully furnished and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after S

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487142
    2. Provided by UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES
    3. Contact Kenya Perrault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31354 Kirkshire Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    31354 Kirkshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to the peaceful suburbs of Wesley Chapel, where space, comfort, and convenience come together at 31354 Kirkshire Ct. This well designed 4 bedroom home offers the room and flexibility toda

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2827 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490419
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1424 Wylie Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    1424 Wylie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home situated at the end of cul de sac, well maintained and move in ready by the beggining or middle of june, 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage attached. Access to many amenities, pool, parks, clu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506021
    2. Provided by JOHNNY N. REDONDO & ASSOC.LLC.
    3. Contact Johnny Redondo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32305 Lexington Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    32305 Lexington Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Move In Ready 3BR Villa | Upgraded Kitchen & Resort Style Amenities! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Woodcreek community. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2088 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506499
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5062 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    5062 San Martino Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury 3 Bedroom Rental in Estancia Welcome to 1827 square feet of pristine living space in Wesley Chapels highly sought after Estancia community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2374 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504691
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Yu Qi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4923 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,595.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    4923 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2018 | Good Schools | Resort Style Amenities | Pond & Conservation Views Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering modern upgrades and a beautiful setting

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2055 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494995
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yachen Lin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1231 Godavari Way 103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    1231 Godavari Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely Remodeled Condo in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. This ground floor unit has 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths. Amenities within the private "Anand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1217 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489337
    2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
    3. Contact Eby Paul
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Maiden Grass Isle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    2839 Maiden Grass Isle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493964
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29651 Birds Eye Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    29651 Birds Eye Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2544 sqft
    4. Approx. 2,544.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494083
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap