Active
    Property Photos
    3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

    Address: 3503 Diamond Leaf Court, VALRICO, FL 33594

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is situated on a desirable corner lot in a quiet, established community known for its charm and convenience. Inside, youll find a comfortable layout designed for everyday living with functional spaces and natural light throughout. The home offers easy flow between living, dining, and kitchen areasperfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Located in a great school district and just minutes from shopping, dining, major roadways, and everyday essentials, this property delivers both comfort and convenience in one of Valricos most accessible areas. Schedule your showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8492816 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3503 Diamond Leaf Court
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $1,900
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2034
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1535.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Public, Sprinkler Recycled
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Wise Property Management/Cody Glass
    • Association Phone: 813-968-5665
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33594 - Valrico
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-20-29-21-A8V-000000-00078.0
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3419 Dragon View Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,775.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    3419 Dragon View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Close to I 4 and Rt 75. Water free! Sewer free! Community pool. All rooms with fan or lights. Very close to Tampa and Brandon Mall. Good schools. Charming town home in gated Valrico community (Kin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4690869
    2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 109 Woodknoll Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $2,000.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    109 Woodknoll Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a timeless abode that exudes elegance and warmth. This spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome is more than just a residence it's a place to call home! The first floor family room is a larg

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1585 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498319
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Bill Hague
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,039.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,436 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502986
    2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Mileyka McElla
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3425 Dragon View Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,800.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    3425 Dragon View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Valrico, just minutes from vibrant Brandon, this beautifully maintained two story townhouse combines comfort and style in a prime location. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495227
    2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
    3. Contact Brian Combs
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 545 Summer Sails Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,995.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    545 Summer Sails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a bright, open concept floor plan perfect for any family. The spacious great room and formal dining area are filled with natural light, complimented by a large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1830 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498089
    2. Provided by HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact John Ortiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3126 Pine Top Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,895.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    3126 Pine Top Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Somerset Subdivision! 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home featuring an open plan. split bedrooms, cathedral ceilings, new carpet, new laminate, fresh paint, eat in kitchen, plus a large fenced in bac

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503519
    2. Provided by FLORIDA FEDERATED REALTY INC
    3. Contact James Baker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 512 Summer Sails Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $1,950.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    512 Summer Sails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wow!! Move in special!!! $500 off 1st month rent!! Freshly painted 3 bedroom 2 bath home with brand new appliances and new quartz countertops in kitchen and baths... Awesome location in wonderful c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1592 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4961616
    2. Provided by SUPERIOR PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
    3. Contact Randall Wainoris
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 930 Grand Canyon Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    $2,150.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    930 Grand Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newly Renovated with new kitchen cabinets and granite countertops. This is a charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home for Rent in Valrico. Welcome to your new home! This spacious residence features an open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2132 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8416268
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Kristen Comstock
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap