Active
    Property Photos
    401 Boyer Street 3
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 401 Boyer Street 3
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,099

    Address: 401 Boyer Street 3, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8488328 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 401 Boyer Street 3
    • Viewed: 45
    • Price: $2,099
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1950
    • Bldg sqft: 1131
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 52
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1130.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: Multi/Split
    • Area Major: 34689 - Tarpon Springs
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 13-27-15-06138-000-0060
    • Views: 45
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1805 Mariner Drive 52, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    $2,200.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    1805 Mariner Drive 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Available now! All inclusive waterfront living | marina views + gulf access | gated tarpon cove. This is the one people dont think exists. Waterfront. R

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1065 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481878
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Gillian DaSilva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1805 Mariner Drive 48, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    $1,995.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

    1805 Mariner Drive 48 Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bedroom / 2 bath with hardwood floors, tile, interior paint. Appliances 2024. Hurricane window 2023, washer and dryer in unit. Move in condition. Upgraded throughout. 2 pools, tennis, pickleball,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478570
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Lynn Dow
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,919.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,428 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1428 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489699
    2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Christopher Yambo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 810 Callista Cay Loop, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    $2,500.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    810 Callista Cay Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome located in the desirable community of Callista Cay in Tarpon Springs. Perfectly positioned overlooking a water canal, this home offers a serene

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2178 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400975
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1806 Mariner Drive 214, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    $2,100.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

    1806 Mariner Drive 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light & bright corner unit on the 2nd floor with Elevator in the building. Lovely updated 2Bed, 2Bath condo with beautiful view of the conservation area and the Gulf and overlooking the Marina on the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1150 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495796
    2. Provided by CEDERMAN PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Marie-Pierre Cederman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1890 Whispering Way 1890, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    $1,900.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    1890 Whispering Way 1890 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful ground floor end unit villa has been recently renovated and boasts vaulted ceilings and a split floor plan. Upon entering this two bedroom, two bath villa, you will be in awe over the l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1173 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7883287
    2. Provided by TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
    3. Contact Judy Eaves
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1136 Forbes Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    $2,300.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    1136 Forbes Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 3 Bedroom/2 Bathroom/2 Car garage located on a Corner lot is for Rent in Tarpon Springs! Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, perfectly situated on a spaci

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1295 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487664
    2. Provided by OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
    3. Contact Alice Sofianos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 514 Windrush Bay Drive 514, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    $1,975.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

    514 Windrush Bay Drive 514 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the charming coastal city of Tarpon Springs, FL. This inviting residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with a bright, open livin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 980 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503636
    2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1913 Whispering Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    $2,375.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    1913 Whispering Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to Whispering Woods. Where Coastal Living Meets Tranquility. Tucked inside the lush, tropical setting of Whispering Woods, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story townhome offers the perf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1564 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7884933
    2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    3. Contact Anette Slicker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1500 Sunset Road C4, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    $2,100.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    1500 Sunset Road C4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live like you're on vacation every day. Beautiful updated and professionally decorated Gulf View townhome in the desirable Island Club of Tarpon Springs. Located within a stones throw to the World Fam

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1170 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488541
    2. Provided by BAY HARBOUR PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Julie Sachse
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap