Active
    Property Photos
    10514 Beneva Drive
    1. Image 1 of 7 For 10514 Beneva Drive
    2. Image 2 of 7 For 10514 Beneva Drive
    3. Image 3 of 7 For 10514 Beneva Drive
    4. Image 4 of 7 For 10514 Beneva Drive
    5. Image 5 of 7 For 10514 Beneva Drive
    6. Image 6 of 7 For 10514 Beneva Drive
    7. Image 7 of 7 For 10514 Beneva Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,195

    Address: 10514 Beneva Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647

    Description

    3/2 single family home on conservation. Living room. Dining room, great roon plan off island kitchen, gas range, inside laundry room with (washer & dryer needed), luxury vinyl flooring & tile throughout. Ceiling fan/s, large screened patio overlooking conservation, two car garage with opener, water sofener(tenant to supply salt), security system(tenant to pay for monitoring of desired. No pets please.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8480747 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10514 Beneva Drive
    • Viewed: 26
    • Price: $2,195
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 2132
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 72
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1610.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
    • Association Phone: 813-908-8808
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33647 - Tampa / Tampa Palms
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-09-27-20-660-000008-00030.0
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 26
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20460 Needletree Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,299.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    20460 Needletree Drive More Like This

    n/a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1832 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM708606
    2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
    3. Contact Dan Walters
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8507 Sandpiper Ridge Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,400.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

    8507 Sandpiper Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bath Townhome, with 2 car garage. GATED community. Just minutes away from top rated schools, shopping, dining, and entertainment. The Hammocks is located in the very desirable

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1637 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488781
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    3. Contact Rebeca Gomez Mora
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4305, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,100.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Top Floor End Unit Condo with Garage in Gated Tampa Palms Community Enjoy privacy and comfort in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath top floor end unit located in the gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Pal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1269 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8484265
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Pauline Meredith
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10538 Villa View Circle 10538, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,200.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    10538 Villa View Circle 10538 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained ground floor condo in desirable New Tampa. This three bedroom, two bath unit features large walk in closets, a full kitchen with pantry and appliances, and a spacious interior laundry

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1445 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8454488
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    3. Contact Tina Danielson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20428 Harvest Oak Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,400.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    20428 Harvest Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Live Oak, in the heart of New Tampa. With no rear neighbors, this home offers added privacy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2225 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380593
    2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
    3. Contact Daniele Oliva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18002 Birdwater Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,400.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    18002 Birdwater Drive More Like This

    Move in Ready and Available Immediately! This well maintained home is located in a desirable community and features freshly painted interior walls and stainless steel kitchen appliances. The home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2379 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466129
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Mo Khan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 5100 Burchette Road 3604, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,000.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    5100 Burchette Road 3604 More Like This

    Beautifully updated condo for rent in the desirable Faircrest Condominiums community. This spacious unit has been fully repainted and features a renovated kitchen and bathrooms, offering a clean, mode

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1185 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8476711
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Amy Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10222 Devonshire Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    10222 Devonshire Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Maintenance Free Villa Living in Arbor Greene Double Gated Section. Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story villa located in the highly desirable guard gated community of Arbor Greene in New

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1852 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486625
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Mauricio Cespedes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18122 Lembrecht Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,325.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    18122 Lembrecht Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern & Low Maintenance living in this move in ready 4 bedroom / 2 bathroom home in the desirable Cross Creek Community. Designed for those who appreciate a clean, modern aesthetic, this home feature

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1979 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8485511
    2. Provided by BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Tracey Craig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9725 Fox Hollow Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
    $2,050.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    9725 Fox Hollow Road More Like This

    This property offers a spacious and functional layout with multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, an open living area filled with natural light, and a well appointed kitchen with ample cabinet space. The ho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2099 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501437
    2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
    3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap