Active
    Property Photos
    17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    1. Image 1 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    2. Image 2 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    3. Image 3 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    4. Image 4 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    5. Image 5 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    6. Image 6 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    7. Image 7 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    8. Image 8 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    9. Image 9 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    10. Image 10 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    11. Image 11 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    12. Image 12 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    13. Image 13 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    14. Image 14 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    15. Image 15 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    16. Image 16 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    17. Image 17 of 17 For 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,750

    Address: 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708

    Description

    Enjoy a beautiful sunset form your spacious balcony and intercoastal water views as well. 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with newer appliances in the kitchen. Unit recently painted white throughout. This community offers 24 hour gated security, ping pong, billiards, dry sauna, swimming pool and spa along with many activities. You will be delighted to call this your new home !! Sorry no pets.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8480495 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 17900 Gulf Boulevard 11d
    • Viewed: 40
    • Price: $2,750
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 1165
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 74
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Living Area: 1165.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Near Public Transit
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Guest, On Street
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Elevators, Fitness Center, Gated, Laundry, Pool, Sauna, Security, Spa/Hot Tub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: 727-595-1605 PSIR
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Split Bedroom
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33708 - St Pete/Madeira Bch/N Redington Bch/Shores
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 31-30-15-74026-000-0114
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Unit Number: 11D
    • View: Water
    • Views: 40
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Listing Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 101, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $2,700.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    17960 Gulf Boulevard 101 More Like This

    Fully furnished & move in ready.

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 780 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8451568
    2. Provided by AYRA REAL ESTATE, LLC.
    3. Contact Javier Suarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18111 1st Street E, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $2,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    18111 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream beachfront retreat at Redington Shores! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom unit perched atop a duplex offers breathtaking views of the pristine Redington Shores Beach, providing

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1556 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480489
    2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
    3. Contact Amy Hartman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 747 Pruitt Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    $3,000.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    747 Pruitt Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in Madeira Beach! This beautifully updated home offers the perfec

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1664 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6355916
    2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Jorge Zea
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17580 Gulf Boulevard 219, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $2,800.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

    17580 Gulf Boulevard 219 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gulf Mariner Beachfront Retreat 2 Bedroom | 2 Bath | Redington Shores Available February 1, 2026 for 3 Month Minimum Stay or 12 month rental. (Seasonal and annual pricing available. Rentals under 6

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1103 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8443257
    2. Provided by WILSON REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Linda Wilson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5080 Oaklawn Lane, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    $3,250.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    5080 Oaklawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this beautiful 1,859 sq. ft. solid block residence, ideally located near Madeira Beach on a high and dry non flood zone lot. This tastefully updated home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2253 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490174
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Shane Sniffin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11158 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    $3,000.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

    11158 Kapok Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful fully furnished (turn key) resort style town home in gated community just minutes to Gulf Coast beaches, Seminole City Center and the VA. Available NOW for annual lease. Live the Florida li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1524 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8463004
    2. Provided by ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
    3. Contact Julie Ann Stavn
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4650 Cove Circle 611, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    $2,500.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

    4650 Cove Circle 611 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Newly remodeled, open floor plan 2/2 corner unit with outstanding waterviews. Ideally located in the community with convenient access to pools, clubhouse and other ammenities. 2 pools, one of them

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 970 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8440790
    2. Provided by GULFSHORES REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Penny Nadar
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 104 163rd Avenue, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
    $3,200.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

    104 163rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the beach lifestyle in this exquisite 2 bedroom home, located just a few blocks from the shoreline. With an inviting open floor plan and elegant Terrazzo flooring throughout, this residence exud

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1108 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458746
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE MATCHMAKER CLUB
    3. Contact Abigail Sweeney
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18015 2nd Street E, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    $3,200.00 ($3.66 / sqft )

    18015 2nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Cozy and fully remodeled home located approximately 0.2 miles from the nearest beach access, offering breathtaking sunsets and convenient access to main roads. This beautiful gem features 2 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 875 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8470452
    2. Provided by HOMES REAL ESTATE GROUP INC.
    3. Contact Paula Carreno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 240 Medallion Boulevard A, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    $2,750.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

    240 Medallion Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the ultimate beach lifestyle in this stunning, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in Madeira Beach's most desirable community. This pristine unit has been completely remodele

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 900 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466015
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Krystal Crichlow
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap