Active
    Property Photos
    11313 Andy Drive
    1. Image 1 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    2. Image 2 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    3. Image 3 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    4. Image 4 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    5. Image 5 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    6. Image 6 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    7. Image 7 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    8. Image 8 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    9. Image 9 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    10. Image 10 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    11. Image 11 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    12. Image 12 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    13. Image 13 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    14. Image 14 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    15. Image 15 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    16. Image 16 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    17. Image 17 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    18. Image 18 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    19. Image 19 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    20. Image 20 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    21. Image 21 of 21 For 11313 Andy Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,750

    Address: 11313 Andy Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569

    Description

    Location Location Location. FULLY FURNISHED! This is a great community in a wonderful school district. 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath / POOL HOME. This great house was completely renovated four years ago with brand new floor, kitchen, interior paint, bathrooms, new AC (1 year old), roof, water heater, every thing is new. The house is full furnished with TV in the living room and in the master, full office full bedrooms, perfect kitchen with every thing that you need. (Espresso machine, kitchen aid blander, soda stream, juicier and much more!) Great amount of space with a 3 car garage, pool and back yard. Open floor plan allows the cook to converse with the rest of the family while watching TV or relaxing in the family room. Split plan gives plenty of privacy for growing families or visitors. Master bedroom and bath are over sized and Bonus room that can use as an office or den. Come and relax and enjoy the pool with new tile and plenty of space for summer entertaining.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8466686 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 11313 Andy Drive
    • Viewed: 33
    • Price: $2,750
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 2680
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    • Days On Market: 105
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1811.00
    School Information
    • High School: Riverview-HB
    • Middle School: Rodgers-HB
    • School Elementary: Riverview Elem School-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 4.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Cristina Phase II HOA/ Mike Jones
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33569 - Riverview
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-21-30-20-2S9-000005-00013.0
    • Views: 33
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12072 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    12072 Downy Birch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious & Modern 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home in Riverview, FL Built in 2022! Welcome to your future home in the heart of Riverview! This stunning two story residence, built in 2022, offers over 2,3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2856 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466949
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Daniel Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11232 Andy Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $3,299.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    11232 Andy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    5 bedroom 2 bath home with a 3 car garage and private pool. centrally located in Riverview!

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482980
    2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Areeb Khan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11523 Peru Springs Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,990.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    11523 Peru Springs Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Over 2,500 sq ft of living space! Beautiful 4 bedroom + 2. 5 bath + 2 car garage in preserve at riverview one of riverview's highly sought after neighborhoods! This home has it all! Gorgeous water &

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2515 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500584
    2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
    3. Contact Roya Kashani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12962 Fennway Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,950.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    12962 Fennway Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous 4 Bedroom Single Family Home with Pool in Summerfield! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home featuring a 2 car garage and a sparkling pool, perfect for comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2572 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486619
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11915 Twilight Darner Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    11915 Twilight Darner Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3 bath single family home in the gated Enclave at Boyette community of Riverview. Featuring a spacious 2,056 sq ft open floor plan, this residence offers

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2056 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8462661
    2. Provided by REALTY LV, LLC
    3. Contact Rebecca Reid
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11302 Hoot Owl Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $3,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    11302 Hoot Owl Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just Reduced! Enjoy privacy and natural beauty in this updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home on a 1.29 acre lot. Features include an open, airy floorplan with vaulted ceilings, engineered

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458738
    2. Provided by URBAN ISLAND LLC
    3. Contact Ashley Cooley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12181 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    12181 Downy Birch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing an exquisite single family home in the heart of the Riverview community, offering an ideal fusion of luxury and functionality. This residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, loft, and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2856 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478577
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Bill Hague
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14180 Samoa Hill Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $3,000.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    14180 Samoa Hill Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newer construction!! Move in ready! Pulte mystique model that offers master bedroom with an additional secondary bedroom with en suite. Hawks reserve, a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2850 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8474853
    2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Brian Allen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12175 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,600.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    12175 Stone Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable community of Riverview! Located at 12175 Stone Pine St, this charming property offers the perfect combination of c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2090 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399948
    2. Provided by NOBSKA REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Carla Konno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9503 Laurel Ledge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,700.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    9503 Laurel Ledge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Water view home with solar panels along with Hybrid Hot Water Heater=Low Electric Bills. 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, one story, covered Screen lanai. The property is conveniently located near, I 75 and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3105 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480778
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact John Herrera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap