Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hammock Crest
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11473 Owasee Trails Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5411
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8490195
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Crest
    5. Elementary School: Pinecrest HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of florida living in this magnificent 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence spanning 4,272 sf of meticulously designed space. Located within an exclusive gated community zoned for to
    Details for 11449 Owasee Trails Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $793,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 498
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5411
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: L4949574
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Crest
    5. Elementary School: Pinecrest HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath two story home in the beautiful community of Hammock Crest. This spacious and elegant property features over 4,000 square feet of living space, perfect for f
    Details for 14115 Hammock Crest Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2905
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8466812
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Crest
    5. Elementary School: Pinecrest HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private Pool and Spa Home Zoned for Newsome High School!!! "Resort style" indoor/outdoor living defines this stunning, turnkey pool and spa home in the gated Hammock Crest community, zoned for the hig
    Details for 14180 Samoa Hill Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2850
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8471713
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Crest
    5. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    6. High School: Newsome HB
    7. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newer construction!! Move in ready! Pulte mystique model that offers master bedroom with an additional secondary bedroom with en suite. Hawks reserve, a
    Details for 14180 Samoa Hill Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2850
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8474853
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Crest
    5. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    6. High School: Newsome HB
    7. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap