Active
    Property Photos
    100 1st Avenue N 1804
    1. Image 1 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    2. Image 2 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    3. Image 3 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    4. Image 4 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    5. Image 5 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    6. Image 6 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    7. Image 7 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    8. Image 8 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    9. Image 9 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    10. Image 10 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    11. Image 11 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    12. Image 12 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    13. Image 13 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    14. Image 14 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    15. Image 15 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    16. Image 16 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    17. Image 17 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    18. Image 18 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    19. Image 19 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    20. Image 20 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    21. Image 21 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    22. Image 22 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    23. Image 23 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    24. Image 24 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    25. Image 25 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    26. Image 26 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    27. Image 27 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    28. Image 28 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    29. Image 29 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    30. Image 30 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    31. Image 31 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    32. Image 32 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    33. Image 33 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    34. Image 34 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    35. Image 35 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    36. Image 36 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    37. Image 37 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    38. Image 38 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    39. Image 39 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    40. Image 40 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    41. Image 41 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    42. Image 42 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    43. Image 43 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    44. Image 44 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    45. Image 45 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    46. Image 46 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    47. Image 47 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    48. Image 48 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    49. Image 49 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    50. Image 50 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    51. Image 51 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    52. Image 52 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    53. Image 53 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    54. Image 54 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    55. Image 55 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    56. Image 56 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    57. Image 57 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    58. Image 58 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    59. Image 59 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    60. Image 60 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    61. Image 61 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    62. Image 62 of 62 For 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,725,000

    Address: 100 1st Avenue N 1804, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701

    Description

    Experience elevated waterfront living in this stunning 18th floor residence at ONE St. Petersburg. Showcasing uninterrupted, panoramic open water views, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus den condo offers 1,522 square feet of luxury in one of downtown's most coveted addresses. Step inside to a bright, contemporary interior featuring porcelain tile flooring, professional designer paint and elegant lighting upgrades. The gourmet European kitchen is a standout with high end appliances, sleek contemporary cabinetry, a Valentino stone backsplash, and a brand new Bosch dishwasher. Lutron electric blinds provide effortless shade control throughout. The spacious primary suite features breathtaking views, a generous walk in closet, and a spa inspired bath, while the versatile den offers the perfect space for a home office, media area, or reading lounge. Step outside onto your expansive private balcony and take in postcard worthy vistas spanning the new St. Pete Pier, sparkling marinas, waterfront parks, and all the way to downtown Tampa. A rare luxury, this home includes two adjacent parking spaces on the third floor, along with an oversized, climate controlled corner storage unit, one of the most desirable and limited storage configurations in the building. ONE St. Petersburg offers world class amenities including a 40,000 square foot resort style amenity deck, a 5,000 square foot state of the art fitness center, a 75 foot lap pool with cabanas, fire pits, a hot tub, and waterfall features, as well as an outdoor kitchen with multiple grills. Residents also enjoy beautifully appointed gathering spaces such as Club ONE with its dual fireplaces, an indoor outdoor social room, a billiards room, and a private library. With 24/7 concierge and security, along with on site management and maintenance teams, daily living is elevated to a true luxury experience. All of this is set in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg, where you can walk to over 40 restaurants, boutique shops, museums, theaters, galleries, waterfront parks, and more. The condo is offered partially furnished, including the chandelier, couch, green and teal artwork, dining table and two chairs, and the large desk in den. Luxury, location, and iconic water views, welcome home to ONE St. Petersburg #1804.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8448841 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 100 1st Avenue N 1804
    • Viewed: 41
    • Price: $1,725,000
    • Price sqft: $1,133
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 1522
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 173
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1522.00
    • Roof: Membrane
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, Near Marina, Near Public Transit
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Basement
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Elevators, Fitness Center, Lobby Key Required, Maintenance, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Sauna, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Area Taxes, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Recreational Facilities, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Other, Thermostat, Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: ONE ST PETERSBURG CONDO UNIT 1804
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33701 - St Pete
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 19-31-17-64138-000-1804
    • Unit Number: 1804
    • View: City, Water
    • Views: 41
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 176 4th Avenue Ne 1102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $1,995,000.00 ($941.04 / sqft )

    176 4th Avenue Ne 1102 More Like This

    Welcome to Bliss, this beautifully updated, move in ready condo in one of downtown St. Petersburgs most exclusive boutique residences. This meticulously customized home combines modern upgrades, desig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495722
    2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Brian Waechter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Central Avenue 3603, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $1,900,000.00 ($887.44 / sqft )

    400 Central Avenue 3603 New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into elevated downtown living with this never occupied 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence at the iconic 400 CentralSt. Petersburgs newest landmark for mod

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2141 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.30 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8501055
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 183, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $1,790,000.00 ($1,071.86 / sqft )

    555 5th Avenue Ne 183 More Like This

    BEST CONVENIENT CONDO in St. Pete as priced * S.E. corner ground floor unit * Private outdoor courtyard with exclusive locked gate * Double door front entry * 10' wide bay windows with panoram

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1670 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8430368
    2. Provided by BEURNIER ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Wayne Beurnier
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 301 1st Street S 907, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $1,800,000.00 ($740.13 / sqft )

    301 1st Street S 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Saltaire unit is personalized and upgraded with additional amenities not found in other units. App or remote controlled shades in all rooms, including blackout fabric shades in the bedrooms. New

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2432 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498413
    2. Provided by YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
    3. Contact James Longstreth Jr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 176 4th Avenue Ne 1002, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $1,925,000.00 ($908.02 / sqft )

    176 4th Avenue Ne 1002 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to downtown living at Bliss, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most unique boutique condominium residences. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath residence with balcony offers 2,120 square feet of thought

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8454387
    2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Tami Simms
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 175 1st Street S 2107, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $1,750,000.00 ($876.75 / sqft )

    175 1st Street S 2107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare opportunity to own one of only 10 coveted two story A floor plans in the iconic Signature Place, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most architecturally striking towers. This residence offers a th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.03 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8462147
    2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
    3. Contact Alan Sherman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 1st Avenue S 1202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $2,000,000.00 ($690.85 / sqft )

    275 1st Avenue S 1202 New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live at the center of Downtown St. Petersburgs vibrant Central Avenue energywhere live music, nightlife, and entertainment are just steps away. Art Hous

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2895 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8471810
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Scott Lepper
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Central Avenue 2205, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $2,020,700.00 ($1,051.90 / sqft )

    400 Central Avenue 2205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Sky Collection residence with sweeping southeast water and city views from the 22nd floor at 400 Central the tallest building in Tampa Bay and a striking new landmark redefining the downtown St. Pete

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1921 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.30 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8477762
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Kelli Welch
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 273, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $1,750,000.00 ($865.05 / sqft )

    555 5th Avenue Ne 273 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury waterfront condominium at The Vinoy Place, located next door to the iconic, award winning Vinoy Resort & Golf Club in downtown St. Petersburg. This rare two bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2023 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473198
    2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Rhonda Sanderford
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 1st Avenue S 2001, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    $1,765,000.00 ($698.73 / sqft )

    275 1st Avenue S 2001 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to elevated downtown living at the newly completed Art House, St. Petersburg's striking 42 story architectural landmark. Positioned on the 21st floor, this expansive Artisan corner residence o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2526 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8472986
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Kelli Welch
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap