Active
    Property Photos
    3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    1. Image 1 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    2. Image 2 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    3. Image 3 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    4. Image 4 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    5. Image 5 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    6. Image 6 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    7. Image 7 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    8. Image 8 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    9. Image 9 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    10. Image 10 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    11. Image 11 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    12. Image 12 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    13. Image 13 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    14. Image 14 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    15. Image 15 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    16. Image 16 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    17. Image 17 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    18. Image 18 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    19. Image 19 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    20. Image 20 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    21. Image 21 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    22. Image 22 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    23. Image 23 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    24. Image 24 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    25. Image 25 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    26. Image 26 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    27. Image 27 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    28. Image 28 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    29. Image 29 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    30. Image 30 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    31. Image 31 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    32. Image 32 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    33. Image 33 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    34. Image 34 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    35. Image 35 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    36. Image 36 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    37. Image 37 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    38. Image 38 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    39. Image 39 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    40. Image 40 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    41. Image 41 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    42. Image 42 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    43. Image 43 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    44. Image 44 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    45. Image 45 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    46. Image 46 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    47. Image 47 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    48. Image 48 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    49. Image 49 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    50. Image 50 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    51. Image 51 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    52. Image 52 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    53. Image 53 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    54. Image 54 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    55. Image 55 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    56. Image 56 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    57. Image 57 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    58. Image 58 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    59. Image 59 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    60. Image 60 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    61. Image 61 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    62. Image 62 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    63. Image 63 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    64. Image 64 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    65. Image 65 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    66. Image 66 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    67. Image 67 of 67 For 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,450

    Address: 3606 Belle Vista Drive E, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706

    Description

    Available May 1, 2026. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN RENTAL PRICE. Completely furnished. Waterfront Home in St Pete Beach with Boat Lift King Size Memory Foam Bed Queen Size Memory Foam Bed Queen Size Sleeper Sofa Full Kitchen and Granite Counters Outdoor Activities Peaceful neighborhood Plenty of Storage Space for Your Belongings 1 mile walk/ride/drive to the Beach and Restaurants Free parking 30 minutes to TPA Pets allowed Boat lift included St. Pete Beach is waiting for you at this 2 bedroom retreat on the water, tucked away in the beautiful neighborhood of Belle Vista. With all updated furnishings, your comfort is guaranteed. Experience the fun of a backyard patio equipped with a fire pit, grill and dock, all while enjoying a beautiful view of the water. Enjoy the relaxing views from the comfort of your home, or walk/ride/drive 1 mile to the beach. A 5 minute drive takes you to one of St Pete's most historic buildings, the Don Cesar, while a 15 minute drive gets you to the heart of downtown St Petersburg where you'll find a great variety of restaurants, bars, museums, shopping, and so much more.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8389739 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3606 Belle Vista Drive E
    • Viewed: 238
    • Price: $6,450
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    • Year Built: 1971
    • Bldg sqft: 2399
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 351
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1457.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit
    • Utilities: Sprinkler Recycled
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33706 - Pass a Grille Bch/St Pete Bch/Treasure Isl
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-32-16-07542-005-0080
    • Views: 238
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Electricity, Gas, Grounds Care, Internet, Pest Control
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2460 Vina Del Mar Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $7,500.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    2460 Vina Del Mar Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    For Rent; Vina Del Mar Beauty. Fully remodeled and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with private heated pool on quiet Vina Del Mar Island. 3 month minimum lease, available immediately. Pet

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2165 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8435841
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    3. Contact Brian Sandstrom
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12350 4th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $7,500.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

    12350 4th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available Oct 2026 Mar 2027. Updated 3/2/1 with open floor plan. Beautifully renovated and furnished. Gorgeous backyard with large pool. Dock with a lift. If you are looking for a slice of paradise ne

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3051 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8477170
    2. Provided by WILSON REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Rick Steiermann, IV
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4950 Gulf Boulevard 807, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $5,900.00 ($4.40 / sqft )

    4950 Gulf Boulevard 807 More Like This

    Don't miss this amazing opportunity to lease one of the most highly sought after, fully furnished, ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED Condo Units on the beautiful white powder sand beaches on the Gulf, St. Pete B

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1340 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8445904
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Timothy Shields
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4639 Mirabella Court, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $5,895.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

    4639 Mirabella Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Mirabella Townhomes. This stunning end unit, fully updated waterfront residence offers the rare combination of deep water boating, walkable b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2275 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494595
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Christy Ryan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7650 Bayshore Drive 1005, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $6,000.00 ($4.20 / sqft )

    7650 Bayshore Drive 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled on Sunset Beach, renowned for its soft sands, stunning sunsets, and relaxed atmosphere, this fully furnished two bedroom, two bathroom condominium is a true beachfront sanctuary. Get ready to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1430 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8300931
    2. Provided by COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
    3. Contact Keith Slater
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5353 Gulf Boulevard A502, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $6,000.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

    5353 Gulf Boulevard A502 More Like This

    Available for Sumer 2026!!! Experience coastal luxury at its finest. This recently remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom unit features a brand new, spacious kitchen with modern appliances and furnishings. N

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2012 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.81 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8491115
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
    3. Contact Zynnia Jezek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 108 11th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $7,000.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

    108 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rates vary by season and length of stay. Available for March 2026. Looking for a private pool house in prestigious Pass a Grille (PAG)? Youll love this coastal gem! Boasting many modern upgrades mi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1079 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8472914
    2. Provided by PINK CHAIR REALTY
    3. Contact Kelly Strom
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 411 87th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $6,000.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

    411 87th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    ENJOY THE BEACH LIFE! Fully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom beach bungalow available immediately. Beautiful backyard oasis with sparkling in ground pool . 2 Over sized sheds for storage. Pets welcome.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8461946
    2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    3. Contact Maria Gallace Gerelus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10067 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $6,500.00 ($2.85 / sqft )

    10067 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Enjoy coastal waterfront living just steps from the sandy beaches of Treasure Island. Offered for lease, this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome features approximately 2,280 sq ft and overlook

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2280 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498305
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
    3. Contact Zynnia Jezek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6380 3rd Palm Point, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $5,975.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

    6380 3rd Palm Point Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning St Pete Bch. Home on the water! 4 bedroom 2 bath with over 2,000 SF of living area. Ready for occupancy unfurnished on a 12 month lease, this home has been totally remodeled from top to botto

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2321 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495189
    2. Provided by RESORT REALTY
    3. Contact Bill Vanderford
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap