Active
    Property Photos
    200 1st Avenue 212
    1. Image 1 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    2. Image 2 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    3. Image 3 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    4. Image 4 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    5. Image 5 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    6. Image 6 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    7. Image 7 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    8. Image 8 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    9. Image 9 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    10. Image 10 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    11. Image 11 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    12. Image 12 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    13. Image 13 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    14. Image 14 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    15. Image 15 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    16. Image 16 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    17. Image 17 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    18. Image 18 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    19. Image 19 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    20. Image 20 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    21. Image 21 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    22. Image 22 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    23. Image 23 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    24. Image 24 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    25. Image 25 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    26. Image 26 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    27. Image 27 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    28. Image 28 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    29. Image 29 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    30. Image 30 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    31. Image 31 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    32. Image 32 of 32 For 200 1st Avenue 212
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 200 1st Avenue 212, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706

    Description

    Some of the best views in St Pete Beach. Point Pass A Grille is located at the southern tip of St Pete Beach. This completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit has wide open Gulf and beach views. In addition, you have views of the action packed Pass A Grille channel and all the amazing boat traffic. You can enjoy both the sunrise and sunset from your large balcony. There is a heated pool, fishing pier, and beach access. Enjoy the small town feel with many charming shops, restaurants, and entertainment. Rent is $5,000/month and is available for balance of 2026 and after 4/10/2027.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8357556 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 200 1st Avenue 212
    • Viewed: 244
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 905
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 419
    • Acreage: 1.35 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 905.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Elevators, Laundry, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33706 - Pass a Grille Bch/St Pete Bch/Treasure Isl
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 19-32-16-72394-000-2120
    • Unit Number: 212
    • Views: 244
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4950 Gulf Boulevard 807, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $5,900.00 ($4.40 / sqft )

    4950 Gulf Boulevard 807 More Like This

    Don't miss this amazing opportunity to lease one of the most highly sought after, fully furnished, ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED Condo Units on the beautiful white powder sand beaches on the Gulf, St. Pete B

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1340 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8445904
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Timothy Shields
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7650 Bayshore Drive 401, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $5,500.00

    7650 Bayshore Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this luxurious Gulf front condo located in the gated community of Mansions By The Sea. This 2 bed 2 bath direct beachfront condo is located on the 4th floor southeast corner. CALL FOR RATES

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3.38 acres
    1. MLSID: U8102682
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Joe Nix
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3000 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $4,500.00

    3000 Pass A Grille Way More Like This

    Pass A Grille Gem! Historically renovated, built with natural cypress wood. Cathedral ceiling, wood floors and a brick fireplace. Rare original post and beam construction fishing cottage. The home i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    1. MLSID: T3329209
    2. Provided by CHAPMAN REALTY
    3. Contact Jacqueline Chapman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Capri Boulevard 8, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $5,000.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    300 Capri Boulevard 8 Green Listing More Like This

    Three month minimum renta! Your vacation will be remarkable and a perfect stay cation in this amazing waterfront townhome! WALK TO THE BEACH!!! Fully furnished, the space is open and inviting with ple

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3787 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8404772
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
    3. Contact Zynnia Jezek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4639 Mirabella Court, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $5,895.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

    4639 Mirabella Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Mirabella Townhomes. This stunning end unit, fully updated waterfront residence offers the rare combination of deep water boating, walkable b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2275 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494595
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Christy Ryan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5301 Gulf Boulevard A610, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $5,000.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    5301 Gulf Boulevard A610 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Available for annual lease beginning March 2026, this penthouse level residence at Boca Sands offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy luxury waterfront living in one of St. Pete Beachs most exclusi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2946 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458663
    2. Provided by HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Amy Heckler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7650 Bayshore Drive 1005, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $6,000.00 ($4.20 / sqft )

    7650 Bayshore Drive 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled on Sunset Beach, renowned for its soft sands, stunning sunsets, and relaxed atmosphere, this fully furnished two bedroom, two bathroom condominium is a true beachfront sanctuary. Get ready to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1430 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8300931
    2. Provided by COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
    3. Contact Keith Slater
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7650 Bayshore Drive 606, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    $5,500.00 ($3.64 / sqft )

    7650 Bayshore Drive 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Annual furnished rental 6 12 months mansions is known for spectacular views from their generous balcony! Beautiful long term rental on the beach!! This luxury 2 bedroom, corner unit is tastefully fur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1510 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8417196
    2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Zak Odell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7615 Coquina Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $4,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    7615 Coquina Way More Like This

    FURNISHED AVAILABLE JUNE 1, 2026 JANUARY 31, 2027 | ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED. Just two blocks from the powdery sands of world renowned St. Pete Beach, this beautifully renovated Key West style home off

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3758 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493109
    2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
    3. Contact Genesis Martinez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5353 Gulf Boulevard A502, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    $6,000.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

    5353 Gulf Boulevard A502 More Like This

    Available for Sumer 2026!!! Experience coastal luxury at its finest. This recently remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom unit features a brand new, spacious kitchen with modern appliances and furnishings. N

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2012 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.81 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8491115
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
    3. Contact Zynnia Jezek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap