Active
    Property Photos
    3937 Passion Vine Dr
    1. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    2. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    3. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    4. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    5. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    6. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    7. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    8. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    9. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    10. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    11. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    12. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    13. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    14. Image 0 For 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $353,597

    Address: 3937 Passion Vine Dr, ALVA, FL 33920

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. MOVE IN READY!! Hampton Lakes is a collection of new single family homes for sale at the River Hall masterplan in Alva, FL. This gated community is designed to cater to active lifestyles, featuring an array of amenities including a fitness center, resort style pool and tennis, pickle ball and bocce ball courts. This new single story home optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. At the heart is an open concept design which includes the modern kitchen with a center island, an intimate dining area and a spacious family room with a covered porch. Nearby is the tranquil owners suite with a private bathroom and walk in closet, while two additional bedrooms and a versatile flex space are located down the hall. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018598 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3937 Passion Vine Dr
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $353,597
    • Price sqft: $161
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2198
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2198
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2844
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: RIVER HALL
    • Style: Ranch, Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2218 Jackson Ave, ALVA, FL 33920
    $419,900.00 ($153.98 / sqft )

    2218 Jackson Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Very nice, 3 bedroom, 3 bath with two suites, two screen porches, screen pool, 2 car garage and 1 acre lot, close to State Road 80 but very private. On a dead end road so very little traffic!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2727 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026015707
    2. Provided by Wegscheid Appraisal & Real Est
    3. Contact Scott Wegscheid
    4. (863) 675-0189
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Drive, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the premier gated community of River Hall Country Club in beautiful Alva, Florida! Built in 2024 by Lennar Homes, this move in ready, maintenance free 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4684050
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3338 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $420,000.00 ($158.37 / sqft )

    3338 Weston Manor Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for the perfect golf community home that truly has it all? Look no further. Nestled within the picturesque, gated community of River Hall, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2652 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000991
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Kim Ryan
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15678 Angelica Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $374,900.00 ($126.74 / sqft )

    15678 Angelica Dr More Like This

    Discover your own slice of paradise in the highly sought after hampton lakes at river hall, a stunning, meticulously maintained two story gem that's ready to steal your heart with an enormous back yar

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084926
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Michelle Lyons
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3296 Hampton Blvd, ALVA, FL 33920
    $380,000.00 ($146.27 / sqft )

    3296 Hampton Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Hampton Lakes at River Hall! This beautifully updated single family residence offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garageperfect for families, remote

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023730
    2. Provided by Realty Executives of SWFL
    3. Contact Breanna Crossett
    4. (239) 561-5600
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3203 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $364,096.00 ($165.42 / sqft )

    3203 Weston Manor Dr New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. THIS GOLF HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Welcome to a stunning natural oasis that offers everything you need to live and feel yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016427
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16006 Mistflower Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $345,000.00 ($151.58 / sqft )

    16006 Mistflower Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Lake View Home with Assumable FHA Mortgage! Welcome to your dream home nestled in Hampton Lakes at Riverahall a peaceful, scenic neighborhood with breathtaking views of t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020739
    2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Hachey
    4. (813) 213-4477
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3112 Walnut Grove Ln, ALVA, FL 33920
    $345,000.00 ($140.70 / sqft )

    3112 Walnut Grove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    BIG PRICE REDUCTION and the MOTIVATED sellers are including the 4 seater GOLF CART! Discover the elegance of 3112 Walnut Grove Lane, a meticulously updated partially furnished home in the prestigious

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075486
    2. Provided by Decatur Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Teresa Garella
    4. (239) 789-2567
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Dr More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007629
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Residential RE
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. 941-383-6411
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3625 Passion Vine Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $355,000.00 ($155.91 / sqft )

    3625 Passion Vine Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for a beautiful home sitting on a larger lot that is NOT on the main roads? Do you love looking at SWFL gorgeous sunsets? Do you crave coming home to relax after a busy day and it being quite

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005315
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Maria Angel
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap