Active
    Property Photos
    5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    1. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    2. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    3. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    4. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    5. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    6. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    7. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    8. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    9. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    10. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    11. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    12. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    13. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    14. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    15. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    16. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    17. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    18. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    19. Image 0 For 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $319,998

    Address: 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. THIS COACH HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! This attached home is the largest plan in the collection. A two car garage sits on the first floor, while upstairs is an open concept living space with sliding doors to the outdoor entertainment area. Also on the top floor are all three bedrooms, including the owners suite with a spa inspired bathroom. Welcome to paradisewhere youll find championship golf, top tier resort amenities and endless opportunities to play, relax and connect. Set in stunning Ave Maria, this gated community is thoughtfully designed for your next best chapter. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014771 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5609 Newcastle Ct 5421
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $319,998
    • Price sqft: $152
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2110
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2110
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7886
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: THE NATIONAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB AT AVE MARIA
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 5421
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5626 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $378,000.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

    5626 Agostino Way Green Listing More Like This

    Built in 2022, this well maintained home offers peaceful preserve views and the opportunity to live in one of Southwest Floridas most sought after master planned communities. The first level features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011217
    2. Provided by Luxury Realty of Florida Corp
    3. Contact Carmen Bernard
    4. 561-714-7018
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5265 Beckton Rd, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $379,900.00 ($166.55 / sqft )

    5265 Beckton Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Popular Balboa floor plan located in the Coquina neighborhood of Maple Ridge at Ave Maria. This two story lakefront home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garageideal for a first time buye

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2281 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011686
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Angel Rivera, PA
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5601 Cobalto Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $329,999.00 ($129.56 / sqft )

    5601 Cobalto Way Shortsale More Like This

    Short Sale! Priced reduced to $329,999. The short sale is approved by the bank already. Welcome to 5601 Cobalto Way, an extremely rare 2 car garage Single Family home at the Silverwood Community in Av

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016936
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Jordan Escourt
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5077 Beckton Rd, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $349,000.00 ($159.73 / sqft )

    5077 Beckton Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after community of Coquina at Maple Ridge in Ave Maria. This two story residence features an open concept layo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2185 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012547
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Frederick Haas, Jr
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5650 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $375,000.00 ($95.66 / sqft )

    5650 Agostino Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Why wait months for new construction when you can have a ready to move in 2022 home right here in Ave Maria. Enjoy the open concept and spacious living like you have never seen before. This home will

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016379
    2. Provided by Vylla Home
    3. Contact Leanne Powell
    4. (561) 809-8452
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5535 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $320,000.00 ($141.97 / sqft )

    5535 Cassidy Ln Shortsale More Like This

    Discover this beautiful and nearly new home located in a peaceful and tranquil community, offering the perfect combination of comfort, space, and incredible value. Built just 2 years ago, this propert

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018812
    2. Provided by The Valenzuela RE Group
    3. Contact Ignacio Valenzuela
    4. 305-776-4866
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap