Active
    Property Photos
    2023 Robert Ave
    1. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    2. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    3. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    4. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    5. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    6. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    7. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    8. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    9. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    10. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    11. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    12. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    13. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    14. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    15. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    16. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    17. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    18. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    19. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    20. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    21. Image 0 For 2023 Robert Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $345,000

    Address: 2023 Robert Ave, ALVA, FL 33920

    Description

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom residence is nestled on a quiet, tranquil street, offering the perfect escape from the hustle and bustle. The interior features elegant porcelain tiles throughout, enhancing the spacious layout. Enjoy cooking in the modern kitchen, complete with beautiful quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. The den provides additional space for a home office or playroom. Step outside to your serene backyard, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautiful home yours! Bienvenido a tu hogar de ensueo! Esta impresionante casa de 3 dormitorios ms un estudio y 2 baos est ubicada en una calle tranquila y serena, ofreciendo el escape perfecto del bullicio. El interior cuenta con elegantes pisos de porcelana en toda la casa, realzando el diseo espacioso. Disfruta cocinando en la moderna cocina, completa con hermosos encimeras de cuarzo y electrodomsticos de acero inoxidable. El estudio ofrece espacio adicional para una oficina en casa o sala de juegos. Sal al sereno patio trasero, ideal para relajarse o entretenerse. No pierdas la oportunidad de hacer de este hermoso hogar tuyo!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012096 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2023 Robert Ave
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $345,000
    • Price sqft: $156
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2215
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1642
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: NOT APPLICABLE
    • Parcel Number: 02-44-27-L4-16064.0250
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Drive, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the premier gated community of River Hall Country Club in beautiful Alva, Florida! Built in 2024 by Lennar Homes, this move in ready, maintenance free 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4684050
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15678 Angelica Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $374,900.00 ($126.74 / sqft )

    15678 Angelica Dr More Like This

    Discover your own slice of paradise in the highly sought after hampton lakes at river hall, a stunning, meticulously maintained two story gem that's ready to steal your heart with an enormous back yar

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084926
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Michelle Lyons
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3296 Hampton Blvd, ALVA, FL 33920
    $380,000.00 ($146.27 / sqft )

    3296 Hampton Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Hampton Lakes at River Hall! This beautifully updated single family residence offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garageperfect for families, remote

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023730
    2. Provided by Realty Executives of SWFL
    3. Contact Breanna Crossett
    4. (239) 561-5600
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16006 Mistflower Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $345,000.00 ($151.58 / sqft )

    16006 Mistflower Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Lake View Home with Assumable FHA Mortgage! Welcome to your dream home nestled in Hampton Lakes at Riverahall a peaceful, scenic neighborhood with breathtaking views of t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020739
    2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Hachey
    4. (813) 213-4477
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3112 Walnut Grove Ln, ALVA, FL 33920
    $345,000.00 ($140.70 / sqft )

    3112 Walnut Grove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    BIG PRICE REDUCTION and the MOTIVATED sellers are including the 4 seater GOLF CART! Discover the elegance of 3112 Walnut Grove Lane, a meticulously updated partially furnished home in the prestigious

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075486
    2. Provided by Decatur Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Teresa Garella
    4. (239) 789-2567
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Dr More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007629
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Residential RE
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. 941-383-6411
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3625 Passion Vine Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $355,000.00 ($155.91 / sqft )

    3625 Passion Vine Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for a beautiful home sitting on a larger lot that is NOT on the main roads? Do you love looking at SWFL gorgeous sunsets? Do you crave coming home to relax after a busy day and it being quite

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005315
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Maria Angel
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3314 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $379,900.00 ($143.25 / sqft )

    3314 Weston Manor Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury living in this stunning turnkey home nestled within a prestigious gated golf course community. Impeccably maintained as a secondary residence, this nearly new 3 year old p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2652 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019262
    2. Provided by Trowbridge Realty
    3. Contact Matthew Derocher
    4. (800) 331-0646
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3954 Cransbill Ct, ALVA, FL 33920
    $379,297.00 ($129.94 / sqft )

    3954 Cransbill Ct New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. THIS HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Hampton Lakes is a collection of new single family homes for sale at the River Hall masterpl

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2919 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016424
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15639 Angelica Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $359,999.00 ($121.70 / sqft )

    15639 Angelica Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming 4 Bedroom Home in the Desirable Hampton Lakes Community. Welcome to your dream home situated in the beautiful and friendly neighborhood of Hampton Lakes in Alva! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225041901
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Melisa Giovannelli
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap